Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tripar Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1825 Innisbrook Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$295,000.00 ($236.76 / sqft )

1825 Innisbrook Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659294
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Tryla Brown Larson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW home in Tri Par Estates, one of the best Mobile home parks in the area and only 7.5 miles from the world famous Lido beaches. You actually own the land that your home is on. This gorgeous modern
Active
Details for 4822 Tri Par Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$235,000.00 ($237.37 / sqft )

4822 Tri Par Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662179
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniel Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless living in this newly constructed 2023 modular home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. The expansive, sun filled floor plan creates a welcom
Active
Details for 4775 Tri Par Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$198,900.00 ($105.07 / sqft )

4775 Tri Par Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670737
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Dean Slabach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Checkout this handsome home ready for new owneers in popular Tri Par Estates! This property offers 1.5 lots Unusually large lot. Offering 1100 square feet of living space, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, fur
Active
Details for 5214 Beechmont Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$180,000.00 ($169.81 / sqft )

5214 Beechmont Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684037
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Ivy Neyedly, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tri par Estates in an active, vibrant 55+ community where each property is individually owned with a deed and title to the home. This large corner lot is NOT in the flood zone, but IS in the pet frien
Active
Details for 5308 Tri Par Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$179,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

5308 Tri Par Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689063
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Angelo Sammarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence showcases high quality craftsmanship and includes multiple recent upgrades. Key replacements within the past few years feature a gas water heater (2022), air conditioning unit (2022), a
Active
Details for 5313 Boca Raton Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$169,900.00 ($105.66 / sqft )

5313 Boca Raton Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672720
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Dean Slabach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very unique & well cared for home offering festive Floridian colors throughout! Most of the home is drywalled walls! Indoor laundry room! 2 mini splits heat & cool the home. Located out of the flood (
Active
Details for 1580 Blind Brook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$169,000.00 ($144.20 / sqft )

1580 Blind Brook Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678297
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Angelo Sammarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner lot situated in a great location, this home boasts extensive renovations inside and out. Recent upgrades feature a new TPO roof, air conditioning, carport, kitchen, indoor and outdoor electric
Active
Details for 5141 Oakland Hills Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$168,000.00 ($150.27 / sqft )

5141 Oakland Hills Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6310883
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Jason Buelow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE / LEASE OPTIONS AVAILABLE $2500 MO / Feast your eyes on this treasure! A completely remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled in a lively 55+ community. Even bett
Active
Details for 1862 Palm Springs Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$157,000.00 ($111.82 / sqft )

1862 Palm Springs Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681738
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Angelo Sammarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This furnished home features two bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, a recently installed TPO roof, and a remodeled kitchen with soft close cabinetry. The interior is exceptionally clean, boasts up
Active
Details for 5325 Boca Raton Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$156,900.00 ($101.88 / sqft )

5325 Boca Raton Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671544
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Dean Slabach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attractive home great location in Tri Par Estates. 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms with 780 Sq.Ft. of living space. Brand new carport installed March of 2026. Purchase incudes; large Lanai/storage area & l
Wade M. Berlin