Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trop Ga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1231 Lakeland Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$2,000,000.00 ($542.15 / sqft )

1231 Lakeland Hills Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346873
  2. Provided by PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Nick Vaseloff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This prime commercial property is located directly across from Lakeland Regional Medical Center, the Carol Jenkins Barnett Womens Pavilion, and the hospital helipad. Zoned C
Active
Details for 629 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,795,000.00

629 Kensington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544320
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique mansion in Central Wilton Manors just 4 blocks to Wilton Drive. This majestic home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths PLUS a separately metered 1 bedroom / 1 bath apartment for rental or multi generat
Active
Details for 93 Mariana Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$299,000.00 ($96.86 / sqft )

93 Mariana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8394394
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  3. Contact Kent Rodahaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Old florida charm with modern comforts gulf access pool home! Our preferred lender will buy down buyers interest rate an additional 1 pct for the first year of the buyer's mortgage! This will save yo
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 304, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$174,900.00 ($333.14 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103694
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect location at an AFFORDABLE price!, A1A AND MANALAPAN, close to BEACH, dining and shops. 1/1 corner unit and easy access to elevator and assigned front parking. Heated pool and deck, in a pri
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 218, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$157,000.00 ($243.79 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027819
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Maximization of space is a defining characteristic of this thoughtfully designed waterfront 1/1 at Tropicana Gardens. The bright kitchen offers double or triple the counterspace of comparable units. T
Active
Details for 536 Pangola Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$155,000.00 ($107.71 / sqft )

536 Pangola Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679452
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TREND
  3. Contact Carrie DiZenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOATERS, this one's for you! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully semi updated 2BR/2BA villa with a huge lanai! Nestled in a friendly 55+ community, this home offers comfort and convenience
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 315, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$150,000.00 ($232.92 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155865
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional value describes this top floor unit at Tropicana Gardens featuring a double balcony & a great Intracoastal view. Recent upgrades include impact windows & door, bathroom renovation, wall un
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard S 204, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$135,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard S 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 540 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11111433
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach At Its Best, WHY? Excellent location, beach or intracoastal waterway, Close proximity to shops and restaurants. Large corner studio with balcony, floor through design, great price! Enj
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 111, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$135,000.00 ($355.26 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 380 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024614
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Consistent plank flooring throughout & standout counter space in the kitchen are among the perks to enjoy at this studio at 55+ Tropicana Gardens. The bathroom vanity has a beautiful stone countertop.
Active
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 307, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$128,000.00 ($336.84 / sqft )

4001 Ocean Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 380 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119985
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stylish studio apartment in the 55+ community of Tropicana Gardens in South Palm Beach. This modern unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring, updated light fixtures, and an upgraded bat
Wade M. Berlin