Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropic Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 976 Banyan Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$10,900,000.00 ($2,496.56 / sqft )

976 Banyan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028044
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own one of the largest direct Intracoastal frontage lots in Southern Palm Beach County. This premier waterfront property is ideally suited for an end user or builder who rec
Active
Details for 941 Iris Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$8,499,000.00 ($1,127.79 / sqft )

941 Iris Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7536 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143423
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront compound offering two designer renovated homes with 180' of deepwater in Tropic Isle. 945 Iris features 5BR/5BA, a first floor primary suite, VIP guest suite, steam cabana bath, two
Active
Details for 890 Lilac Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$8,350,000.00 ($1,111.70 / sqft )

890 Lilac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7511 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167498
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully reimagined custom estate in Tropic Isle South, one of Boca Raton's most exclusive gated enclaves. Perfectly positioned on a rare double w
Active
Details for 942 Bolender Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,995,000.00 ($972.16 / sqft )

942 Bolender Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168604
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction coastal contemporary estate. Meticulously designed for the discerning owner and entirely attuned to modern living, this exquisite, new construction, coastal contemporary residence is
Active
Details for 939 Eve Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,395,000.00 ($924.72 / sqft )

939 Eve Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7997 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115360
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the future of luxury at 939 Eve Delray Beacha waterfront marvel just over 8,000 square feet, designed to take your breath away. With construction slated for completion in 2026, this estate
Active
Details for 944 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,295,000.00 ($919.11 / sqft )

944 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018057
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 944 Cypress, an exceptional modern estate offering 7,937 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, including two luxurious primar
Active
Details for 950 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,295,000.00 ($951.11 / sqft )

950 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018059
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living at 950 Cypress, a stunning modern residence offering 7,670 total square feet of thoughtfully designed space. The home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 7 full bathrooms, and 2 h
Active
Details for 960 Dogwood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,350,000.00 ($708.70 / sqft )

960 Dogwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7549 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083291
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Exquisite British West Indies/Key West Inspired Waterfront Estate in Tropic Isle, Delray Beach** Welcome to this truly one of a kind residence offering the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, an
Active
Details for 3171 Jasmine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000,000.00 ($1,219.21 / sqft )

3171 Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166000
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained direct Intracoastal estate in the prestigious Tropic Isle community of Delray Beach. Offering approximately
Active
Details for 872 Lilac Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,800,000.00 ($1,209.07 / sqft )

872 Lilac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153938
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most waterfront homes give you one view. This one surrounds you with 180+ feet of it. Double waterfront isn't just a feature it's a lifestyle that only a handful of properties in Boca can claim. Fr
Wade M. Berlin