Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropical Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 337 Seahorse Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$174,900.00 ($88.74 / sqft )

337 Seahorse Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016381
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2002 built manufactured home is beautiful. It has vinyl flooring. New window that are easy to clean. All appliances are included, new dishwasher. Lake in your backyard as well as tennis courts an
Active
Details for 5650 Hemingway Court 9, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$159,000.00 ($93.69 / sqft )

5650 Hemingway Court 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169865
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home comes with a ''Share'' in the coop so you pay no Lot Lease. Has nice view of the water behind the home with open patio plus an enclosed Florida room to enjoy the breezes. Home has applianced
Active
Details for 223 Sea Conch Place 14, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$134,900.00 ($87.60 / sqft )

223 Sea Conch Place 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025571
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute as a button, move in ready home featuring an open concept, large living area, inside laundry, roof about 7 years old, A/C is approximately 5 years old. You own a share in co op so your fees are
Active
Details for 500 Thames Bluff Ridge 24, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$125,100.00 ($117.36 / sqft )

500 Thames Bluff Ridge 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014773
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning lakefront home waiting for you. Home features open concept on a pie shaped lot with long views down the lake, 2 year old A/C, accordion shutters, screened lanai, eat in kitchen wa
Active
Details for 205 Sandy Bottom Place A 10, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$125,000.00 ($86.03 / sqft )

205 Sandy Bottom Place A 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11013760
  2. Provided by A&A International Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO LAND LEASE! Beautiful Mobile Home in a 55+ Community. This home is located in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood. The home features 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms, cozy Living room that opens up to the
Active
Details for 514 Hemingway Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$120,900.00 ($71.12 / sqft )

514 Hemingway Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100463
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see! Recently installed luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the home. High end upgrades in master bath and kitchen. Roomy island kitchen with seating boasts granite counters and stai
Active
Details for 515 Thames Bluff Ridge 34, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$120,000.00 ($85.84 / sqft )

515 Thames Bluff Ridge 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016474
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home backing to the wooded buffer zone. Remodeled with beautiful kitchen w/ new cabinets and granite tops, new appliances, new floors in living room and 2 bedrooms, Tiled master shower, new
Active
Details for 334 Seahorse Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$119,500.00 ($81.18 / sqft )

334 Seahorse Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161784
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CO OP OWNED NO LAND LEASE! Welcome to 344 Seahorse Terrace, a bright and inviting 2BR/2BA home in the sought after 55+ Community of Tropical Isles! With 1006 sq ft of enjoyable living space. This h
Active
Details for 240 Mangrove Bay Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$114,000.00 ($67.70 / sqft )

240 Mangrove Bay Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021333
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller....priced to sell.....and own the land, no lot fee on this lovely 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with wood floors and open kitchen. Large master suite features double sinks and walk in sho
Active
Details for 5550 Hemingway Court 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$111,000.00 ($71.89 / sqft )

5550 Hemingway Court 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027020
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Really nicee mobile home on corner lot. Nicely landscaped. Move in ready. Very well kept. Metal roof. Beautiful kitchen. Tile floors. Master Bedroom laminate. All appliances convey.
Wade M. Berlin