Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropical Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,295,000.00 ($521.34 / sqft )
349 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2484 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This tranquil waterfront oasis is for the those that desire a relaxing and peaceful lifestyle. The wide views of the flowing Middle River provide an experience seldom found in SOFL. It is an oversize
$849,000.00 ($482.94 / sqft )
332 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1758 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE! Welcome to this stunningly reimagined home nestled in the sought after Tropical Manors neighborhood of Wilton Manors. Located on a quiet, tree lined street, this beautifully updated residen
$699,900.00 ($515.01 / sqft )
2725 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1359 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you ready for an amazing pool home with no HOA just blocks from famous Wilton Dr? Beautifully updated and well maintained, this 3BR/2BA home offers peace of mind with a newer roof (2021), A/C (202
$344,000.00 ($137.49 / sqft )
7411 Floral Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2502 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact JP Phillips
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3/2 with screened in lanai home in North Lakeland. This cozy feel home has a split floor plan with a 4 year old roof and an oasis landscaping feel in the backy
- 1