Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tucker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,733,000.00 ($203.31 / sqft )

15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 23280 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: S5097522
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ygor Paradas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Location, Location, Medical, profesional, retail with Direct frontage on West Colonial Drive, at Tucker Oaks Blvd, in Winter Garden with an excellent traffic count, high
Active
Details for 1947 Wisconsin Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$675,000.00

1947 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6142415
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sue Reske
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely property made appraisal and due diligence. Buyers could not qualify for their loan. Seller will entertain your offer. Time to snag your waterfront dream property just opposite Stump Pass a
Active
Details for 105 Tucker Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$625,000.00 ($400.13 / sqft )

105 Tucker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680183
  2. Provided by DREAMIFY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to acquire a beautifully restored 1940 coastal inspired Key West style Florida bungalow positioned on an oversized 0.38 acre parcel offering future subdivision potential. Following
Active
Details for 15021 Anchorage Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$539,000.00 ($130.10 / sqft )

15021 Anchorage Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4143 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524783
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Garuti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lakefront multi generational home in Babcock Ranch delivers space, privacy, and flexibility, all under one roof. A true Next Gen home, the Sago model features a 4BD/2.5BA main home and a private
Active
Details for 117 Tucker Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$499,000.00 ($219.53 / sqft )

117 Tucker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692983
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Nikki Weiss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into Sarasota charm with this 1930s character filled home, where vintage appeal meets everyday flexibility...and no HOA restrictions. This unique 3 bedroom, 3 bath property offers the freedom to
Active
Details for 11393 Willowleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$475,000.00 ($144.51 / sqft )

11393 Willowleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685866
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Tarsia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owners plans have changed, creating a rare opportunity for a quick sale. This is the last Amalfi model available in Willow, featuring a heated pool & spa and stunning lake and preserve views. Homes wi
Active
Details for 750 New Nolte Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$468,500.00 ($238.79 / sqft )

750 New Nolte Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147017
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully RENOVATED and thoughtfully upgraded, this Beautiful St. Cloud property offers a clean, modern interior paired with major structural and efficiency
Active
Details for 15357 Oak Apple Court 4c, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$360,000.00 ($211.89 / sqft )

15357 Oak Apple Court 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401625
  2. Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  3. Contact Ali Mazahaem Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks in sought after Winter Garden, this beautifully upgraded townhome offers a bright open concept layout along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms.This stunnin
Active
Details for 15353 Oak Apple Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$350,000.00 ($206.00 / sqft )

15353 Oak Apple Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393663
  2. Provided by EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Julian Torres, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home situated on a quiet cul de sac with no rear neighbors and low HOA in the highly desirable Winter Garden area! This well maintained property features an
Active
Details for 1532 Scarlet Oak Loop 70b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$345,000.00 ($223.45 / sqft )

1532 Scarlet Oak Loop 70b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143993
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Mae Stigell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful primary residence or rental investment opportunity! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the central and peaceful Tucker Oaks community offers the perfect blend of comfor
Wade M. Berlin