Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscan Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 230 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$699,500.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

230 69th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161017
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated 3 story townhouse | prestigious tuscany village | walk to pool | grand foyer | bright open floor plan | led recessed lighting | impressive 12' volume ceilings | pri
Active
Details for 423 Corvina Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$458,000.00 ($144.48 / sqft )

423 Corvina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3170 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146455
  2. Provided by HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  3. Contact Charlotte Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extremely spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is spread across two levels and features a multitude of relaxation areas! The main living area spans the rear of the property and is bathed in beautifu
Active
Details for 1074 Corvina Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$399,900.00 ($126.35 / sqft )

1074 Corvina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359388
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Graham Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Price reduction***. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence nestled in the picturesque community of Davenport, Florida. BRAND new roof in 2025 and BRAND new AC on 1st floor bot
Active
Details for 718 Corvina Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$370,000.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

718 Corvina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142046
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida oasis at 718 Corvina Drive, located in the tranquil and well maintained community of Tuscan Ridge. This beautiful, fully furnished 3 bedroom (with the ability to convert the fo
Active
Details for 208 Corvina Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$349,990.00 ($112.39 / sqft )

208 Corvina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404979
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Wilfred Sierra Sosa, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 208 Corvina Drive, a beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home nestled in the charming community of Tuscan Hills, located in the heart of Davenport. This spacious home situated on a desirable
Active
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$330,000.00 ($214.84 / sqft )

2851 Prospect Road 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019755
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 207, Tamarac, FL 33309
$330,000.00

2851 Prospect Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555402
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located within a secure, gated community in Tamarac. Just minutes from DRV PNK Stadium, this property is an excellent opportunity for both ho
Active
Details for 2851 Prospect Road 1209, Tamarac, FL 33309
$299,999.00

2851 Prospect Road 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544032
  2. Provided by CJM Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home offers quiet water views and total privacy in a secure gated community. The layout is perfectly designed for dual living, featuring two spacious upstairs bedrooms that both ser
Active
Details for 211 Crete Ct - End Unit, St Augustine, FL 32084
$279,000.00

211 Crete Ct - End Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261968
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Tuscany Villas Drive 112, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$275,000.00 ($198.70 / sqft )

112 Tuscany Villas Drive 112 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088101
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Autumn Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained condo in a desirable 55+ community in Edgewater. Light and bright with high ceilings, a spacious living and dining area, functional kitchen, and comfortable layout. Enjoy a screened in
Wade M. Berlin