Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscawilla canopy Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,975,000.00 ($387.79 / sqft )
2989 Goldenglow Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 5093 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Newly built and absolutely stunning, this property is in the highly sought after Canopy Creek community. This rare opportunity features a spacious 5 bedroom 7 bathroom home with an additional first fl
$1,695,000.00 ($250.48 / sqft )
3153 Pond Apple Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 6767 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This expansive 6BR, 6.5BA home offers space to live, work & play. Features include a Great Room w/tray ceilings, Club Room, and upstairs Bonus Room. The island Kitchen boasts quartz counters, Monogram
$1,524,999.00 ($379.07 / sqft )
5211 Blue Daze Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4023 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
- 1