Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twelve Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11340 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$895,000.00 ($486.15 / sqft )

11340 Briarwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010390
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Twelve Oaks, a lovely, gated waterfront community, graced with magnificent oak trees, offering resort style living such as waterfront marina, two tennis courts, four pools and pickle ball a
Active
Details for 11341 Briarwood Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$785,000.00 ($356.33 / sqft )

11341 Briarwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2203 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132218
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Twelve Oaksa premier gated, waterfront community shaded by majestic oaks and designed for resort style living at its finest. A true boater's paradise, Twelve Oaks offers a private marina wi
Active
Details for 7608 Palmbrook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$715,000.00 ($261.71 / sqft )

7608 Palmbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483650
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aime Alfonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury fully renovated home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Move in ready property with a new roof, new A/C system, updated kitchen and bathrooms, new screened pool and terrace enclosure, and so
Active
Details for 11457 Shady Oaks Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$694,900.00

11457 Shady Oaks Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10517098
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptionally remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa in the coveted Twelve Oaks community. The home has over 1900 sq ft of living space featuring luxury vinyl flooring throughout, renovated kitchen w
Active
Details for 11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$615,000.00 ($400.65 / sqft )

11370 Twelve Oaks Way 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114425
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront condo for sale in the sought after 12 Oaks community of North Palm Beach. This updated 4th floor unit features wood floors, in unit laundry, and two private balconies with breathtaking view
Active
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$600,000.00 ($402.15 / sqft )

1660 Twelve Oaks Way 105 W-50 Ft Do Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007091
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coveted gated community of Twelve Oaks offers this lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with 50' boat slip. Open floor plan with redesigned kitchen and soft close cabinetry. New Bosch dishwasher. Large o
Active
Details for 6415 Windwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$590,000.00 ($384.87 / sqft )

6415 Windwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482371
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elsy Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated home nestled in one of most desirable neighborhoods.This move in ready home features a functional and inviting layout with spacious living areas ideal for both relaxi
Active
Details for 11325 Twelve Oaks Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$575,000.00 ($430.07 / sqft )

11325 Twelve Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160113
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Twelve Oaks community, this furnished 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom well maintained & beautifully updated residence offers a functional layout, abundant natural light, and peaceful green
Active
Details for 11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$510,000.00 ($282.55 / sqft )

11390 Twelve Oaks Way 420 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145805
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over the Lake Worth Lagoon from this inviting fourth floor residence in the gated waterfront community of Twelve Oaks. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the wat
Active
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 303, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$490,000.00 ($275.13 / sqft )

1660 Twelve Oaks Way 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159518
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and highly coveted, this top floor, 3rd floor end unit in the prestigious waterfront community of Twelve Oaks in North Palm Beach offers an exceptional blend of privacy, natural light
Wade M. Berlin