Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Branch Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12526 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$925,000.00 ($209.80 / sqft )

12526 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4409 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489601
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home full of character and warmth in the desirable Twin Branch community, where peace, privacy, and a true sense of neighborhood come together. Situated on over an acre of land, this 4BD/4
Active
Details for 12305 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$889,950.00 ($217.59 / sqft )

12305 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461676
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Karson Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your private retreat located in the highly sought after neighborhood of twin branch acres. This truly one of a kind home sits on 2. 37 acres and offers the perfect blend of privacy, co
Active
Details for 12220 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$700,000.00 ($280.56 / sqft )

12220 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8389666
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of country living in Twin Branch Acres. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on one of the highest lots in the neighborhoodsafe from the flooding of recent hurricanesand offe
Active
Details for 12814 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$675,000.00 ($210.41 / sqft )

12814 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498750
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Twin Branch Acres communitywhere country charm meets everyday convenience! Nestled on a spacious 1.12 acre lot, this pool home offers excepti
Active
Details for 12504 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
$575,000.00 ($247.42 / sqft )

12504 Twin Branch Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483420
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Serfozo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Roof. Price Repositioned 25K in recent REDUCTION, Priced to SELL!!! Tucked away on 1.12 acres backing to peaceful conservation located in the Premier Equestrian community of Twin Branch Acr
Wade M. Berlin