Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lakes Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$965,000.00 ($239.28 / sqft )

6056 Twin Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6178346
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Active
Details for 905 Spring Creek Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$374,900.00 ($249.10 / sqft )

905 Spring Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138156
  2. Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  3. Contact Gisela Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BELOW MARKET VALUE + SELLER ASSISTS CLOSING COSTS + DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE ELIGIBLE. This one checks every box. Ocoee is booming and this fully renov
Active
Details for 1102 Bellini Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$343,000.00 ($242.92 / sqft )

1102 Bellini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947944
  2. Provided by GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Jennifer Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of Ocoee! This move in ready property features a bright and modern i
Active
Details for 417 Little Spring Hill Dr, OCOEE, FL 34761
$315,000.00 ($244.38 / sqft )

417 Little Spring Hill Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402179
  2. Provided by PETRA WORLDWIDE
  3. Contact Michelle Fournier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience peaceful lakefront living just under 30 minutes from Downtown Orlando. Tucked away yet conveniently located near major highways including 429, the Turnpike, and 408, this hidden gem offers
Active
Details for 893 Kimball Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$314,900.00 ($243.54 / sqft )

893 Kimball Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394612
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Max Parsons LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOWEST PRICED POOL HOME IN OCOEE!!! This well priced three bedroom pool home is located in a desirable Ocoee neighborhood. The spacious living area includes a convenient coat closet at the entry. The
Active
Details for 6440 150th Avenue N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$250,000.00 ($192.90 / sqft )

6440 150th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481285
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Todd Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean 4 Point attached | APPRAISAL ATTACHED $269K Handyman Special in the Heart of Clearwater! Check out this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a converted garage that was used as a 3rd bedroom, would al
Wade M. Berlin