Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lakes Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 646 Midway Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
$149,900.00 ($104.10 / sqft )

646 Midway Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724147
  2. Provided by SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Scott Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If your idea of Florida living includes morning coffee with peaceful views, afternoon golf, and evenings surrounded by naturethis one checks every box. Welcome to Twin Lakes Village East in Silver
Active
Details for 628 Midway Drive B, Ocala, FL 34472
$140,000.00 ($109.80 / sqft )

628 Midway Drive B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724659
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for that perfect winter retreat? Or consider enjoying the Florida sunshine year round? This fully furnished, well cared for unit is perfect . Beautiful view from the lani windows of the Silver
Active
Details for 628 Midway Drive B, OCALA, FL 34472
$140,000.00 ($109.80 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724659
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Vicki Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 680 Midway Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
$139,900.00 ($120.19 / sqft )

680 Midway Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717691
  2. Provided by SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Scott Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living Meets Everyday Convenience in Silver Springs Shores! Step into relaxed Florida living with this first floor, end unit condo in the desirable Twin Lakes Village East community. T
Active
Details for 666 Midway Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
$139,000.00 ($135.35 / sqft )

666 Midway Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1027 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720984
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Profita
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo on the first floor no climbing steps! Unit comes fully furnished and Looks like an air bnb. , very nice furniture. Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms. Newer floorings, all new appliances a
Active
Details for 625 Midway Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
$129,000.00 ($101.90 / sqft )

625 Midway Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717615
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Marie Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOWNSTAIRS 2/2 Condo on Lake Sparkle. This is a 55+ Condo with AMAZING views of Lake. Motivated Owner! Once you see this view out your Lania, you will never want to leave. Large Bedrooms and the Ow
Active
Details for 5433 Palm Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$109,900.00 ($123.76 / sqft )

5433 Palm Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882644
  2. Provided by FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
  3. Contact Sean Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo in Twin Lakes community in New Port Richey. 1 bed 1 bath with an open floor plan located in a well maintained community. The community offers amenities, such as a clubhouse, community pool, & l
Active
Details for 615 Midway Drive B, OCALA, FL 34472
$99,000.00 ($76.39 / sqft )

615 Midway Drive B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719663
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Marie Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular View of LAKE SPARKLE out your Lanai Window. All new windows on lanai. One of the best views of this lake as the Lanai faces West and you are fortunate to witness the best sunsets around!!!
Active
Details for 627 Midway Drive B, OCALA, FL 34472
$95,000.00 ($84.22 / sqft )

627 Midway Drive B Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM692551
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Mary Beth Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful view of lake from this 2/1.5 upstairs condo in Silver Springs Shores steps away from the golf course. Perfect for year round living, snowbirds or as an investment property. Being sold 'AS IS
Active
Details for 5431 Palm Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$80,000.00 ($80.97 / sqft )

5431 Palm Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464269
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Corey Auld
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo in New Port Richey. Great location. Needs some updating. Priced right! Low fees.
Wade M. Berlin