Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unincorporated
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5730 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$12,998,880.00 ($1,611.76 / sqft )

5730 Holly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151633
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME Pennock Point area... Modern Waterfront Residence with Easy Ocean Access! This 2017 home offers Superior Quality Construction and coveted South exposure, sited on .75 Acre of wide Riverfront...
Active
Details for 4838 Charlton Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,400,000.00 ($603.59 / sqft )

4838 Charlton Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5633 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016715
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a rare 3.4 acre residential parcel in Delray Beach, this property offers privacy, space, and flexibility, minutes from the beach and downtown Atlantic Avenue. The single family residence f
Active
Details for 13366 48th Trail S, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,700,000.00 ($289.91 / sqft )

13366 48th Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5864 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020223
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to live in your own retreat style resort, while still being in the middle of delray. This single story plantation styled home has expansive covered terraces around the home. Recent
Active
Listing Details for 6150 Park Lane E, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$1,500,000.00

6150 Park Lane E More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.02 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026540
  2. Provided by The Knight Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Belair Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,249,999.00 ($795.67 / sqft )

7 Belair Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1571 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009006
  2. Provided by LPT Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare, one of a kind property at the end of a quiet dead end street with deeded beach rights, just steps from the warm Atlantic Ocean just one house to park and beach. Private backyard backs up to a pr
Active
Details for 5679 Sims Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,200,000.00 ($652.17 / sqft )

5679 Sims Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002515
  2. Provided by Integritos Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to own a one of a kind hidden gem in delray beach! Nestled on 1. 19 acres of natural beauty, this property offers a cozy "old florida" lifestyle with massive investment upside. C
Active
Listing Details for 1981 49th Avenue S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,100,000.00 ($561.22 / sqft )

1981 49th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Approx. 1960 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007467
  2. Provided by Earned Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity to own this Quadplex. All units are 2 bed 1 bath and are each rented for $2200.00 per month.
Active
Listing Details for 00 Hillside Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$999,000.00

00 Hillside Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: R11146077
  2. Provided by Elite Realty of South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extremely rare 2.01 acre property for sale on the end of a beautiful private street. Diverse property with the opportunity to build your dream estate with an unmatched lot. Perfect for buyers wanting
Active
Details for 16318 Brighton Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$913,000.00 ($355.25 / sqft )

16318 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11032879
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4/2.5/2 pool home on1.4 Acres. Fenced, irrigated plant nursery with planting stations. 3 Driveways provide easy access for all types of vehicles. Fruit bearing trees surround the koi pond wit
Active
Listing Details for 4562 &4588 Davis Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$795,000.00

4562 &4588 Davis Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150822
  2. Provided by Voro LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity. Developers and Investors. Approximately 1.5 acres in total. Spread out over 2 separate parcels conveniently situated next to each other. Endless possibilities. Call today.
Wade M. Berlin