Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$22,500,000.00 ($2,291.24 / sqft )

601 Spanish Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166363
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b
Active
Details for 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$11,500,000.00 ($1,028.07 / sqft )

1351 Cocoanut Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020919
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Villa Amalfi at 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, a new architectural masterpiece crafted to captivate those seeking the finest in luxury living. This exclusive new construction embodies th
Active
Details for 0 Tamarind Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$8,200,000.00

0 Tamarind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: F10553898
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. 326 ft of Atlantic Ocean frontage and low density residential zoning present a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residential d
Active
Details for 7816 Sanderling Road, Sarasota, FL 34242
$7,499,000.00 ($1,401.16 / sqft )

7816 Sanderling Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5352 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024170
  2. Provided by MJI Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal luxury at its finest at 7816 Sanderling Road, an exceptional residence nestled within the prestigious Sanderling Club on Siesta Key. Perfectly positioned in one of Sarasota's most e
Active
Details for 2401 13th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$5,250,000.00 ($871.51 / sqft )

2401 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144969
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the ultimate East Fort Lauderdale gem. This gated estate sits on an oversized lot within close proximity to the intracoastal & beach. This expansive ranch style home, built by the renowned
Active
Details for 2406 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,975,000.00 ($799.20 / sqft )

2406 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013470
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Completed Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder & Designer Glenn Wright! Masterful Contemporary Architecture Featuring A Seamless 6225 SqFt Total Of Indoor/Outdoor Living. Floor To Ceili
Active
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,600,000.00 ($1,150.00 / sqft )

711 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552124
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Ratons pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desig
Active
Details for 2751 22nd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,499,000.00 ($512.36 / sqft )

2751 22nd Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149179
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite, just completed 2025 modern waterfront masterpiece offers turnkey coastal luxury in the heart of South Florida. Spanning approximately 4,500 square feet over two sunlit levels, the home
Active
Details for 544 Live Oak Road, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$4,495,000.00 ($685.74 / sqft )

544 Live Oak Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6555 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007799
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 00 Tamarind Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$4,000,000.00

00 Tamarind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: F10553950
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. Offering 326 ft of Atlantic frontage and low density residential zoning presenting a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residen
Wade M. Berlin