Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like University Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8730 Sherman Circle 507, Miramar, FL 33025
$215,000.00 ($116.22 / sqft )

8730 Sherman Circle 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549525
  2. Provided by Ace Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, nice and very clean Move in ready 2/2 unit in the heart of Miramar with access to 595,I 75 and Miami; close to Pembroke lakes malls, 20 minutes drive to Sawgrass Mall and
Active
Details for 8620 Sherman Circle 204, Miramar, FL 33025
$150,000.00 ($201.34 / sqft )

8620 Sherman Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 745 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550275
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming spacious and bright 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo located in a very secured and 24 hour man gated Lakeshore offers peaceful views of the pool right from your private balcony. The open conce
Active
Listing Details for 12877 10th Street, Miami, FL 33184
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )

12877 10th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002612
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing mobile home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property features four efficiency units currently generating approximately $5,000 per month in rental income with
Active
Listing Details for 12875 10th Street, Miami, FL 33184
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )

12875 10th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023443
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing manufactured home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property is configured with four efficiency style units currently generating approximately $5,000/month in r
Active
Details for 1320 131st Place, Miami, FL 33184
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )

1320 131st Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023449
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is divided into four efficiency units, currently generating approximately $5,000 p
Active
Listing Details for 1085 127th Court, Miami, FL 33184
$135,000.00 ($30.00 / sqft )

1085 127th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023452
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is currently configured with four efficiency units generating approximately $5,000/month
Active
Details for 8600 Sherman Circle N 408, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,200.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

8600 Sherman Circle N 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025297
  2. Provided by Liguori Homes & Investments In
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeshore at university park 4th floor corner unit with lakeview all tile hookup for washer and dryer water is included building has elevator 24 hour guard gated co
Active
Details for 8750 Sherman Circle N 406, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,050.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

8750 Sherman Circle N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025543
  2. Provided by Liguori Homes & Investments In
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeshore at university 2 bedrooms 2 baths 4th floor unit elevator in building 24 hour guard gated community in the heart of miramar screened balcony
Active
Details for 8740 Sherman Circle 507, Miramar, FL 33025
$1,900.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

8740 Sherman Circle 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011000
  2. Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is tiled throughout, washer and dryer, close to shopping, schools and highways, don't delay come see today. Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is til
Active
Details for 8720 Sherman Circle 205, Miramar, FL 33025
$1,800.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

8720 Sherman Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024580
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Miramar
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in a prime central location, featuring fresh paint throughout, brand new vinyl flooring, and modern finishes that create a clean, contemporar
Wade M. Berlin