Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like University Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7914 Edmonston Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34201
$675,000.00 ($206.68 / sqft )

7914 Edmonston Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3266 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660992
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Marano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell! Beautiful Move In Ready Home in the Gated Community of University Place Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home in the sought after gated community of University Pl
Active
Details for 7918 Edmonston Circle, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$664,900.00 ($209.81 / sqft )

7918 Edmonston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676827
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tami Cashi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once through the gates of University Place, residents often say it feels like arriving at a private resort, complete with exceptional amenities, shaded streets, and a sense of peace and privacy throug
Active
Details for 8318 Planters Knoll Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34201
$650,000.00 ($207.47 / sqft )

8318 Planters Knoll Terrace Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678491
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Milner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Privately positioned at end of a tranquil cul de sac in the prestigious gated enclave of University Place, this distinguished estate occupie
Active
Details for 7714 Ashley Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34201
$599,900.00 ($58.30 / sqft )

7714 Ashley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681890
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tami Cashi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED UNDER MARKET FOR A QUICK SALE! NEW ROOF '21 Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offering comfort, style, and an exceptional Florida lifestyle. From the mo
Active
Details for 8150 Indigo Ridge Terrace, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$515,000.00 ($210.03 / sqft )

8150 Indigo Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683805
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tami Cashi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained single story home, built by Bruce Williams, offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,900 square feet of living space. Enjoy a desirable southern rear exposure wi
Active
Details for 210 University Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$505,000.00 ($244.79 / sqft )

210 University Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945577
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Mandy Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated historic home nestled in the heart of DeLand, just two short blocks from Stetson University and a vibrant mix of sho
Active
Details for 2827 Coral Reef Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$250,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

2827 Coral Reef Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400580
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Christopher Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Investment or first home opportunity in east orlando near ucf 1/2 duplex with 3. 625% assumable fha mortgage! Charming curb appeal welcomes you to thi
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$240,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335393
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Yimelda Goshea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where the action is! This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment situated directly adjacent to the UFC. perfect for anyone who wants comfort, convenience, and a front row seat to everything happeni
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010113
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Redone unit in a small quiet complex. Complex is within walking distance of restaurants, banks, shops, medical services, public transportation and more. NO SMOKING NO PETS
Wade M. Berlin