Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unrecorded
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 815 Bamboo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33483
$2,700,000.00 ($808.87 / sqft )

815 Bamboo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137100
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the waterfront home you've been waiting for, step into luxury living with your new stunning waterfront paradise in Delray Beach, offering the perfect blend of coastal luxury and modern comfort
Active
Details for 7154 Broad Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
$2,500,000.00

7154 Broad Street Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2254152
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11. 4 (c 2) acre retail site fronting on us41 and directly across from lowe's home improvement center, capital city bank, new taco bell, strip center adjacent to ford dealership, walmart super center,
Active
Details for 1911 Holman Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,500,000.00

1911 Holman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11154439
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1911 Holman Drive is undergoing the process of being divided into four lots each having it's own address. The total lot size is 85 deep by 200 wide. Each of the four lots will be 85x50 and there is a
Active
Details for 511 Timber Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,150,000.00 ($364.39 / sqft )

511 Timber Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162275
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Special Financing Incentive: When using the builder's preferred lender, buyers may receive all closing costs paid and interest rates in the 5s. Welcome to 511 Timber Trail, a stunning new constructio
Active
Details for 3650 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$849,000.00 ($151.20 / sqft )

3650 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5615 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141828
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Pool Home on Nearly an Acre and 3,430 Sq Ft of Living Space! Welcome to this beautifully maintained estate home, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern
Active
Details for 18135 Merwyn Circle, Brooksville, FL 34614
$639,900.00 ($265.74 / sqft )

18135 Merwyn Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258797
  2. Provided by HomeTrust Advantage Realtors
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVACY & PEACE This 4 BEDRM/3 Bath/2 Pool Home on 1.3 Acres Corner Lot Is Priced Under Comparables for a Fast Sell. 10K Flooring Allowance/Closing Cost Assistance. Home has Double Master Suites w/
Active
Details for 27170 Townsend Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
$379,300.00 ($256.80 / sqft )

27170 Townsend Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your future retreat and a bird watchers delight! This tastefully updated 1477 Sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home is nestled on 4.9 acres of natural beauty. Home features light, bright liv
Active
Details for 27001 Richbarn Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$300,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )

27001 Richbarn Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259063
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Investors Real
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The BEST LOCATION YOU HAVE BEEN WAITING for is here! The Withlacoochee State forest (Croom tract) HORSE TRAILS & GOOD NEIGHBOR WALKING TRAIL all at this one location! Completely fenced 1.50 acres wi
Active
Details for 14545 Center Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$275,000.00 ($90.79 / sqft )

14545 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3029 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027908
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious canal front home in River Bluff features an inviting open floor plan with a large great room, cozy brick fireplace, and eat in kitchen. Boaters enjoy quick and easy access to the Kissi
Active
Details for 37+acres Ten Mile Rd, Bonifay, FL 32425
$269,000.00

37+acres Ten Mile Rd More Like This

  1. Approx. 37.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 775990
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Creekfront Property on 37+ Acres! This versatile property is perfect for building your dream home, establishing a hunting retreat, or creating a peaceful getaway. Enjoy abundant wildlife, mature tree
Wade M. Berlin