Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,325,000.00 ($375.57 / sqft )
10469 Whitewind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3528 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Why wait a year (and pay $500K more) to build when you can own this beautifully upgraded, move in ready home today? Located in the coveted estate section of the community, this highly sought after Avi
$925,000.00 ($314.52 / sqft )
10668 Regatta Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2941 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely reimagined with high end finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this two bedroom with den, move in ready residence offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday functionality.
$695,000.00 ($243.43 / sqft )
10816 Broadview Bay Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2855 sqft
- Provided by HomeRep Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this beautifully appointed Alexandra Model home, where elegance meets comfort from the very first impression. A lushly landscaped approach and striking etched front doors set the tone for wh
$569,000.00 ($273.56 / sqft )
9593 Edengrove Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by HomeRep Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Sophia model home featuring an abundance of upgrades, including tinted impact windows, crown molding, elegant travertine and laminate flooring, and luxurious marble countertops in the kitche
- 1