Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 375 La Mancha Dr, St Augustine, FL 32086
$499,000.00

375 La Mancha Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 262091
  2. Provided by Birchall and Company Real Estate
  3. 904-296-6555
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Bella Dr, St Augustine, FL 32086
$484,900.00

163 Bella Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256347
  2. Provided by Great Expectations Realty
  3. 904-823-3456
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Durango Drive, St Augustine, FL 32086
$424,000.00

73 Durango Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 256407
  2. Provided by St Augustine Key Realty
  3. 904-814-6974
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Levante Way, St Augustine, FL 32086
$375,000.00

30 Levante Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256862
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 54 Matador Lane, Davie, FL 33324
$365,000.00 ($229.56 / sqft )

54 Matador Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026330
  2. Provided by Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in desirable Valencia Village! This spacious residence features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet storage with pull
Active
Details for 16 Toledo Court 3-38, Davie, FL 33324
$310,000.00 ($185.63 / sqft )

16 Toledo Court 3-38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539618
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Splendid updated 2 story townhouse located in highly suitable Valencia Village, Davie. Invitingly offers bright, open living area that seamlessly flows to a screened patio & private backyard.Main leve
Active
Details for 28 Madrid Lane, Davie, FL 33324
$289,000.00 ($212.50 / sqft )

28 Madrid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025754
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location. Beautiful condo unit in a great location. Newly remodeled floors, bathrooms and stairs. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Main suite has large walk in closet
Active
Details for 54 Matador Lane, Davie, FL 33324
$2,700.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

54 Matador Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026278
  2. Provided by Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Valencia Village community! This spacious home features granite countertops, stainless stells appliances, abundant cabinet storage w
Active
Details for 42 Madrid Lane 7-16, Davie, FL 33324
$1,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

42 Madrid Lane 7-16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023164
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Roomate opportunity in the most beautiful townhouse located in valencia village. 1 bedrrom with a shared office space and private bathroom fully furnished with a beautufil large balcony for hangouts.
Wade M. Berlin