Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vantage Point Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 816, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$140,000.00 ($218.07 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 816 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490256
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Ratzlaff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor, 1 bedroom,1 bathroom condo, located in the highly desirable gated community of Vantage Point. This unit offers a spacious, open floor plan, displaying beautiful t
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 807, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$129,000.00 ($200.94 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506659
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Bob Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this first floor, end unit condo in the gated community of Vantage Point, offering tranquil pond views and a peaceful setting surrounded by n
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 921, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$114,900.00 ($178.97 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 921 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321864
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dragana Kolundzic Grgic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity! This meticulously maintained third floor 1 BR/1BA condo with beautiful views is a standout addition to any portfolio. With a tenant already in place (month to month
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 1225, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,000.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 1225 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507259
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise at Vantage Point Condominium!! This Condo is One bedroom, and One bathroom fully furnished and all housewares with cherry wood kitchen cabinets, Granite countertops, stainless stee
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 1229, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$1,800.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 1229 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 748 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505958
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Dominika Fraleigh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit, perfectly situated on the second floor for added privacy and stunning views. This light filled home features a fresh, modern in
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 514, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$1,600.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428508
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Robert Adams, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 848 Square Feet and a pleasant view; located in Vantage Point. Wood like laminate flooring covers most of the floor, with tile in the bathrooms and kitchen: the
Active
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 402, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$1,300.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

10200 Gandy Boulevard N 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482286
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location truly says it all! This beautifully appointed 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features cherry wood kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and the convenience of an in unit
Wade M. Berlin