Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 121 Lagoon Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$665,000.00 ($385.06 / sqft )

121 Lagoon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226038
  2. Provided by Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare deeded private boat slip with direct Intracoastal Waterway access! Venetian Villas: The Ultimate Waterfront Lifestyle. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises, spend your days fishing or watching dolphi
Active
Details for 121 Lagoon Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$665,000.00 ($497.38 / sqft )

121 Lagoon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088116
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2514 Venetian Court 2514, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$418,000.00

2514 Venetian Court 2514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546480
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath corner townhome filled with natural light, vaulted ceilings, and a spacious second floor landing, perfect for an office or family room. The funct
Active
Details for 2501 Venetian Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$395,000.00 ($160.18 / sqft )

2501 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169206
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This desirable corner townhouse is light and bright, and right next to the pool. Convenient 1st floor powder bath, storage and pantry. Spacious 2nd floor loft and split bedroom floorplan. The master
Active
Details for 163 Breezeway Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$349,900.00 ($250.29 / sqft )

163 Breezeway Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088192
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Vivian Peacock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of luxury and location in this beautifully updated townhome, nestled within one of New Smyrna Beach's most coveted waterfront communities. Offering the quintessential coasta
Active
Details for 2515 Venetian Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2515 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002080
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances
Wade M. Berlin