Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venice Golf Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Stone Briar Creek Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
$1,150,000.00 ($237.31 / sqft )

300 Stone Briar Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4846 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142726
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Stanley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exuding refined sophistication, this exceptional courtyard residence is set within a premier golf and country club, offering an elevated lifestyle where luxury living meets world class amenities. New
Active
Details for 451 Fieldstone Drive, Venice, FL 34292
$899,500.00 ($232.91 / sqft )

451 Fieldstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3862 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147262
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VENICE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB POOL HOME WITH CASITA AND GOLF COURSE VIEWS. This exceptional estate residence is perfectly positioned on the 13th home overlooking the golf course, offering both privacy a
Active
Details for 405 Wellington Court, VENICE, FL 34292
$749,900.00 ($264.05 / sqft )

405 Wellington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681303
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Lively
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless, maintenance free luxury living in the private, gated Venice Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with sweeping views of the lake, the 8th fairway, an
Active
Details for 505 Cheval Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
$684,000.00 ($170.02 / sqft )

505 Cheval Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4023 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142272
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Debi Cohoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional courtyard home providing a refined blend of comfort, style and privacy in The Venice Golf and Country Club and surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Golf membership immediately availabl
Active
Details for 360 Cedarbrook Court, VENICE, FL 34292
$667,590.00 ($205.92 / sqft )

360 Cedarbrook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494698
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the Venice Golf & Country Club, where luxury living meets an lively, resort style lifestyle (membership required). This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 ba
Active
Details for 514 Summerfield Way, VENICE, FL 34292
$595,000.00 ($190.40 / sqft )

514 Summerfield Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3125 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677836
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Marie Zambuto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, well maintained three bedroom, two bath pool home is now available. Meticulously cared for as a seasonal residence for over twenty years, this property features a thoughtful split floor pla
Active
Details for 525 Cheval Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
$549,000.00 ($154.13 / sqft )

525 Cheval Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138055
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sally Schowalter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this fantastic opportunity in Venice Golf and Country Club! The opportunity for a IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP is available on this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard home with 2219 square f
Active
Details for 508 Fallbrook Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
$499,990.00 ($201.28 / sqft )

508 Fallbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467382
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warning: if you read this, youll realize every other home for sale is not 508 fallbrook dr as they have not been maintained at the same high standards as 508 fallbrook dr. This home was never going to
Active
Details for 533 Fallbrook Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
$485,000.00 ($189.23 / sqft )

533 Fallbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688102
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Drew Jacobsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a lifestyle defined by privacy, views, and effortless Florida living in the sought after Venice Golf and Country Club. This beautifully maintained, maintenance free courtyard pool home of
Active
Details for 535 Fallbrook Drive, Venice, FL 34292
$450,000.00 ($203.07 / sqft )

535 Fallbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144127
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of The Venice Golf and Country Club, this beautifully renovated residence captures serene golf course views, exquisite sunset vistas and a prot
Wade M. Berlin