Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ventnor B Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1032 Ventnor H Crescent H, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$279,900.00 ($254.46 / sqft )

1032 Ventnor H Crescent H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014796
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further this stunning, completely remodeled first floor luxury residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Immaculately maintained, this move in ready home showcases modern, fully permitt
Active
Details for 1025 Ventnor  H, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$275,000.00 ($275.00 / sqft )

1025 Ventnor H Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020178
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available, beautifully updated first floor residence in the highly desirable 55+ community of Century Village East! This light & bright home features a stunning renovated kitchen with white sha
Active
Details for 3036 Ventnor H  3036, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$269,000.00 ($269.00 / sqft )

3036 Ventnor H 3036 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149206
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom 2 bath on the 3rd floor. Corner unit lota of amenities .. 55 plus community located 3 miles from the beach.
Active
Details for 2016 Ventnor Crescent G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$193,000.00 ($193.00 / sqft )

2016 Ventnor Crescent G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004787
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This sun filled corner unit in the Ventnor G building of Century Village East, Deerfield Beach, Florida, offers bright and airy living with extra windows that flood the space with natural light. The d
Active
Details for 200 Ventnor L  200, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$159,900.00 ($195.00 / sqft )

200 Ventnor L 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008186
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious CORNER 2 bedrm deluxe unit featuring 2 full bathrms (half bath converted) on the 2nd floor, this WELL MAINTAINED condo offers ext storage in kit w/white appl, extended counter in din rm w/ ba
Active
Details for 40 Ventnor Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$159,900.00 ($228.43 / sqft )

40 Ventnor Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013559
  2. Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of a kind. This building has been completely brought up to current code due to an insurance claim. This unit has a custom master bath 12'x5' with a Glass vessel sink vanity, walk in shower a
Active
Details for 266 Ventnor S, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$149,900.00 ($182.81 / sqft )

266 Ventnor S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014188
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you've been waiting for! A rare fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit nestled in the heart of Century Village. Perfectly positioned with north south exposure for ideal
Active
Details for 231 Ventnor Q, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$133,999.00 ($163.41 / sqft )

231 Ventnor Q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169825
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor condo in Century Village Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated directly across from the tennis courts for easy access to recreation and beautiful green views. This well located uni
Active
Details for 262 Ventnor R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$125,000.00 ($152.44 / sqft )

262 Ventnor R Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157657
  2. Provided by The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, open, and impeccably maintained, this spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence is located in the desirable Ventnor R building, offering one of the largest floor plans in the community. Modern vi
Active
Details for 247 Ventnor R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$100,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )

247 Ventnor R Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169181
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy florida living in century village east, one of south florida's premier 55+ gated communities. This move in ready 1br/1ba first floor condo features a recently updated kitchen, renovate
Wade M. Berlin