Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Estates Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2044 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$1,100,000.00 ($291.39 / sqft )

2044 Mosaic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019737
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury single family Florida home is thoughtfully designed for both peace of mind and buyers looking for high end finishes and functionality. Key features include impact windows and doors, whole
Active
Details for 13865 Blackwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$889,900.00 ($261.20 / sqft )

13865 Blackwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136957
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1YR NEW Kolter POOL home Meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed with custom lighting designs, 3 bedroom plus flex room perfect for 4th br, office, media room or play room, 3.5 baths and ove
Active
Details for 2301 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$814,999.00 ($207.38 / sqft )

2301 Canopy Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126000
  2. Provided by Propertio
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located at 2301 SE Canopy Cove Ln in Port St. Lucie, FL. This spacious property boasts an open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring stainless
Active
Details for 2293 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$675,000.00 ($210.08 / sqft )

2293 Canopy Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001207
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Without the Wait! This lakefront 3 bedroom, 3 bath home plus den offers over 2,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with high ceilings and expansive four panel 10 ft slidin
Active
Details for 2125 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$669,000.00 ($241.34 / sqft )

2125 Mosaic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161003
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023 and located within the desirable Mosaic community of Port St. Lucie, this thoughtfully designed single story home offers modern construction and comfortable, flexible living. Featuring a
Active
Details for 2752 Ashfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$584,900.00 ($213.31 / sqft )

2752 Ashfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021521
  2. Provided by Evolv Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully designed and meticulously maintained, this stunning Kimberly Model by Kolter Homes offers style, comfort, and convenience. The remarkable 11.5 foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and lu
Wade M. Berlin