Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 432 Filoli Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$649,000.00 ($200.31 / sqft )

432 Filoli Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010705
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 3 car garage pool home located in the desirable Veranda Gardens community. This home blends modern upgrades, natural light, and thoughtful desig
Active
Details for 348 Courances Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$559,900.00 ($210.17 / sqft )

348 Courances Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026904
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Your Private Tropical Oasis Pool Home in Veranda Gardens! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home where every day feels like a vacation. Step outside
Active
Details for 127 Courances Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$545,000.00 ($174.34 / sqft )

127 Courances Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008447
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Trading cramped spaces and cold winters for sunshine and room to breathe? Welcome to 127 SE Courances, a beautifully upgraded home offering the space, flexibility, and Florida lifestyle so many buyers
Active
Details for 599 Villandry Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$535,000.00 ($189.92 / sqft )

599 Villandry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026780
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Move in ready loaded with upgrades, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath lakefront home in Veranda Gardens offers luxury and value. The designer kitchen features quartz countertops, stunning ba
Active
Details for 560 Monet Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$439,900.00 ($180.88 / sqft )

560 Monet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103132
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE RIGHT IN! Gorgeous 3BR+Flex/2BA/2CG home with numerous upgrades and a private fenced yard in Veranda Gardens! This home features tile flooring throughout, plantation shutters, glass entry front d
Active
Details for 540 Monet Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$425,000.00 ($160.74 / sqft )

540 Monet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166812
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom plus office/den, 2 bath home located in the gated community of Veranda Gardens. Built in 2017, this home is beautifully decorated, immaculately maintained, and lo
Wade M. Berlin