Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verolago Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5558 55th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$590,000.00 ($242.60 / sqft )

5558 55th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073711
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 4/3 saltwater pool home on a lake. Accordion shutters, Grand 8'doors, 10' ceilings, detail and luxurious finishes thru out. Expansive chef's kitchen, SS appliances, gleaming granite countert
Active
Details for 5585 40th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$439,990.00 ($243.09 / sqft )

5585 40th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010306
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience ultimate privacy in this stunning CBS HOME that backs onto a beautiful preserve area. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well appointed bathrooms, this home features soaring high ceilings and d
Active
Details for 4338 56th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$439,900.00 ($243.04 / sqft )

4338 56th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168924
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful views of the preserve are enjoyed from this home. The lovely homes features impact windows, 10' ceilings, island kitchen that includes a breakfast bar. Pantry with custom shelving too. Split
Active
Details for 5561 57th Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$425,000.00 ($162.59 / sqft )

5561 57th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027640
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this stunning 2006 Mediterranean style home! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and nearly 2,000 sq ft of open space with soaring cathedral ceilings, stylish tile floors, and a
Active
Details for 5534 57th Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$399,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

5534 57th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157709
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Value$20K Price reduction for Immediate Sale! Don't miss your chance to own this stunning Vero Lago Estate home at a truly unbeatable price. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the oversized, co
Active
Details for 4139 56th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$315,000.00 ($234.72 / sqft )

4139 56th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1342 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019053
  2. Provided by Treasure Coast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COASTAL CHARM MEETS MOVE IN READY CONVENIENCE IN THE HEART OF WINTER BEACH!! Perfectly positioned just minutes from the beaches, golf courses, downtown Vero Beach and Sebastian for your new lifestyle.
Active
Details for 5561 57th Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,750.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5561 57th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019970
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin