Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2980 Salerno Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,575,000.00 ($504.16 / sqft )

2980 Salerno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027122
  2. Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sitting on a pristinely manicured half acre lot in one of Delray Beach's most sought after communities, this meticulously renovated ranch style estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and
Active
Details for 23 Marden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$1,324,999.00

23 Marden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1212863
  2. Provided by ICI Select Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Oceanfront Townhome in Verona! Last opportunity in this building. Welcome to Verona, an exclusive oceanfront community offering private beach access and a resort style pool. This stunning
Active
Details for 17 Watchtower Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$999,900.00 ($262.92 / sqft )

17 Watchtower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3803 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221350
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best buy in Ormond Beach! Better than new and beams with pride in ownership. Smell the fresh ocean air and feel the cool breeze, as you are just steps to the sand. Verona Villas is an e
Active
Details for 45 Marden Drive, OrmondByTheSea, FL 32176
$749,900.00

45 Marden Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1211506
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! MOVE IN READY! in the OCEANFRONT community of Verona. Easy walking distance to your PRIVATE community beach walk over. This 3 Bedrooms, 3 full bath and open floor p
Active
Details for 5640 Caranday Palm Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$520,000.00 ($228.57 / sqft )

5640 Caranday Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151866
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained, single owner home! This charming single story residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by elegant 9 foot ceilings. The kitchen is equipped wi
Active
Details for 9902 Verona Circle Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$449,000.00 ($174.57 / sqft )

9902 Verona Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165216
  2. Provided by Bourgeois Real Estate Group, I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story pool home in Verona Trace. Come and enjoy the sunsets from your screen enclosed pool/patio area. This lakefront pool home includes a newer roof and appliances. Laminate and
Active
Details for 4406 Windmill Palm Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
$434,900.00 ($198.31 / sqft )

4406 Windmill Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2193 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153806
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in Verona Lakes ! Beautiful lakeview townhouse in a gated community with low HOA , priced to sell. This spacious home features 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths, and 2 car garage. Enjoy tile flooring do
Active
Details for 9736 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$425,000.00 ($216.40 / sqft )

9736 Porta Leona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025859
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 BEDROOM/2.5 BATH/1 CAR GARAGE in West Boynton! NEW ROOF (2025) Close to everything! Gated community! Pet Friendly! Verona Lakes offers a full compliment of recreation amenities!
Active
Details for 9723 Lago Drive 9723, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$410,000.00

9723 Lago Drive 9723 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10532110
  2. Provided by Viking Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open & bright, beautiful th with garage is perfect for a new couple or family. Kitchen has been updated, open concept with large island, vaulted ceilings & crown molding. Great for entertaining. Scree
Active
Details for 9895 Verona Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$399,900.00 ($120.05 / sqft )

9895 Verona Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162425
  2. Provided by Savannahs Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offering over 2,600 square feet of living space in the sought after Verona Trace community. Recent upgrades include a new roof, new A/C system, scr
Wade M. Berlin