Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veteran City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2814 54th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,499,900.00 ($339.11 / sqft )

2814 54th Street S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4423 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406754
  2. Provided by WINWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Gulfport living in this brand new, high and dry construction, located in a no flood zone and just a block from the vibrant downtown. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home with a
Active
Details for 5302 28th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$749,000.00 ($359.58 / sqft )

5302 28th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439648
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Wheaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Sellers Motivated" Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage located in the highly sought after Gulfport Arts District. Step inside and youll immediately feel at home wit
Active
Details for 2525 53rd Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$722,000.00 ($329.53 / sqft )

2525 53rd Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503581
  2. Provided by CALDWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Jody Sepulveda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a lush tropical setting along the brick streets of Gulfports downtown district, this unique masonry home sits on a large corner lot and features a legal upstairs rental apartment, offering
Active
Details for 1590 Yorktown Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$299,900.00 ($212.54 / sqft )

1590 Yorktown Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401438
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1590 Yorktown Avenue in Titusvillean updated home offering comfort, flexibility, and opportunity with no HOA restrictions. Whether youre a first time homebuyer looking for a move in ready s
Active
Details for 5301 27th Avenue S 10, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$2,395.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

5301 27th Avenue S 10 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504891
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available 6/10/2026. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath 1/2 of a duplex. The unit has a large living room, separate dimning area, updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. There are 3 large b
Active
Details for 5301 27th Avenue S 7, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,095.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

5301 27th Avenue S 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501766
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great updated 2nd floor studio apartment in Gulfport. There is a large living area, open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances and an updated bath with a walk in shower. The property
Wade M. Berlin