Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 106 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,190,000.00 ($521.30 / sqft )

106 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001092
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering in the highly sought after Victoria Park neighborhood. This contemporary residence delivers privacy, sophistication, and effortless access to the best of Fort Lauderdale living. Just m
Active
Details for 640 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,185,000.00 ($498.63 / sqft )

640 17th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4382 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005312
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the heart of charming Victoria Park, this new construction features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a beautiful pool, new and state of the art appliances.. With over 3,900 under air square footage this ho
Active
Details for 450 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$1,350,000.00 ($557.85 / sqft )

450 Victoria Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004249
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superior Victoria Park location. Solid CBS structure with poured concrete subfloors. Modern sleek clean line interiors have transformed nearly every inch of the house and property. Elevated terrace ov
Active
Details for 1742 7th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$975,000.00 ($442.98 / sqft )

1742 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015237
  2. Provided by Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This substantially remodeled corner lot home in the serene Victoria Park neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale offers a turnkey investment opportunity for long term or short term rental income. The 2 bedroo
Active
Details for 626 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$950,000.00 ($471.23 / sqft )

626 17th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028050
  2. Provided by Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all serious investors and developers! TO BE SOLD TOGETHER WITH 630 632 NE 17TH WAY. This substantially renovated duplex sits on a tranquil lot in the heart of the Victoria Park neighborhood of
Active
Details for 630 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$950,000.00 ($521.41 / sqft )

630 17th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028113
  2. Provided by Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all serious investors and developers! TO BE SOLD TOGETHER WITH 626 628 NE 17TH WAY. This substantially renovated duplex sits on a tranquil lot in the heart of the Victoria Park neighborhood of
Active
Details for 228 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$739,900.00 ($535.38 / sqft )

228 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1382 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004168
  2. Provided by Fort Lauderdale Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted white walls and kitchen Cabinets. Amazing opportunity to own a 3 bedroom Townhouse with no HOA fees in the heart of Victoria Park. The property has a large Jacuzzi in a beautiful backy
Active
Details for 640 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$13,000.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

640 17th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4382 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001542
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 106 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$12,000.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

106 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001308
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 606 Victoria Park Road N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$6,500.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

606 Victoria Park Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020810
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FIRST
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Convenient Victoria Park location! This well maintained home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms upstairs, plus a versatile downstairs room with full bath and separate entranceideal for guests, offic
Wade M. Berlin