Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Viewpointe Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$230,000.00
5510 Lakeside Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MAYOR PRICE REDUCTION. HURRY THIS Beautiful lake view corner unit on the first floor featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms all ages WON'T LAST. This bright and airy condo offers added privacy, abundan
$230,000.00 ($282.21 / sqft )
5531 Lakeside Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 815 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent opportunity in a beautifully maintained lakefront condo complex in Margate. Second floor unit with views of the large community pool and lake. Open floorplan leads out to a screened in bal
$229,900.00 ($282.09 / sqft )
5570 Lakeside Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 815 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further...This First Floor unit in an all age, tucked away & gated community is move in ready! Brand new white kitchen w/stainless appliances (2026) *Elec. Panel (2026)*A/C (2021)* Freshly pa
$197,000.00
5550 Lakeside Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Noah Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2nd Floor Condo Located in Viewpointe!!! This Place is a Hidden Gem Tucked Back in a Gated Community!!! This Community is Super Clean, Well Maintained and BEST OF ALL HAS RESERVES!!! Locat
- 1