Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Viking 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2821 North Lookout Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$4,895,000.00 ($674.34 / sqft )

2821 North Lookout Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7259 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137651
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This architectural showpiece of coastal waterfront living delivers secure yacht ownership with a hurricane hole rated aprox 70' slip, deepwater ocean access, and over 1 acre in Vikings Lookout. Fully
Active
Details for 2461 North Lookout Boulevard, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34984
$2,700,000.00 ($536.46 / sqft )

2461 North Lookout Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5033 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6336679
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gary Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise awaits in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath, Key West style home that offers the perfect blend of luxury and coastal living! Located in the exclusive, gated community of Vikings Lookout the hom
Active
Details for 29800 192nd Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$875,000.00

29800 192nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10521510
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 20 acre property includes Culvert, Fenced, Pond, Power Poles, Selectively Cleared, and Survey!Perfect for a farm with animals, missing barn!Owner Finance with $50k down
Active
Details for 14827 266th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$485,000.00 ($136.66 / sqft )

14827 266th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012482
  2. Provided by Ultimate Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Ranch Style Home in Okeechobee Florida!!! Fully Furnished and move in ready. This property sits on 1.25 acres with a private shooting berm area, perfect for safe target practice. This home h
Active
Details for 17255 272nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$470,000.00 ($226.83 / sqft )

17255 272nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004518
  2. Provided by Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy country living on this beautiful 10 acre property in Okeechobee! This fully usable parcel features a 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home with 1,296 sq ft of living space. The property is fenced
Active
Details for 14411 266th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$470,000.00 ($160.79 / sqft )

14411 266th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025518
  2. Provided by Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2025 CBS construction on 1.25 acres! This 4BR/2.5BA home offers 2,113 sq ft under air and 2,923 TLA with a modern split floor plan and upscale finishes throughout. Features include wood look
Active
Details for 14411 266th Street, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
$470,000.00 ($160.79 / sqft )

14411 266th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405910
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Winston Ward, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17255 272nd Street, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
$470,000.00 ($226.83 / sqft )

17255 272nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405970
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Winston Ward, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy country living on this beautiful 10 acre property in Okeechobee! This fully usable parcel features a 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home with 1,29
Active
Details for 20745 302nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$395,000.00

20745 302nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10544488
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Arguable the best property in the Prairie. 6 contiguous acres. Across the street from riding. Build your camp, your home, your farm, your range....the possibilities are endless. Take advantage of owne
Active
Details for 6107 W 1st Mnr, PALATKA, FL 32177
$329,999.00 ($224.18 / sqft )

6107 W 1st Mnr Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484204
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Md Awal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful newer home in Palatka, located in Putnam County. Built in 2023, this well maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open concept living space. Enjoy vaulted
Wade M. Berlin