Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Capri
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 630 Via Milano, APOPKA, FL 32712
$399,900.00 ($162.56 / sqft )

630 Via Milano Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375167
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Timothy Oster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the very sought after Errol Estates Villa Capri subdivision, this beautifully home has a lot of updates and offers an exceptional combinatio
Active
Details for 618 Via Milano, APOPKA, FL 32712
$399,000.00 ($164.33 / sqft )

618 Via Milano Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377167
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Dan Goodman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and meticulously cared for. Shows like a model. Completely remodeled! Split floor plan 3 Bed 2 Bath. Lots of windows, very light and bright. 1,763 Sq Ft home. Master bedroom is generously si
Active
Details for 3115 Capri Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$336,000.00 ($149.93 / sqft )

3115 Capri Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379552
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Ricardo Yepes LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Villa Capri at Metrowest community. This inviting residence offers a functional and comfortable layout, ideal for both home
Active
Details for 3153 Capri Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$330,000.00 ($147.92 / sqft )

3153 Capri Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396126
  2. Provided by P & C PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Fabian Berastegui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage located in the highly desirable gated community of Villa Capri in Metrowest. Offering a spacious and functional
Active
Details for 5957 Strada Capri Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$329,000.00 ($204.98 / sqft )

5957 Strada Capri Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384990
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after gated community of Villa Capri in MetroWest! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, styl
Active
Details for 5863 Strada Capri Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$299,000.00 ($133.42 / sqft )

5863 Strada Capri Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387836
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ruby Margaret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW PRICE** Experience the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and prime positioning in this expertly designed corner townhome, featuring 1,756 square feet of refined living space with 3 bedrooms, 2
Active
Details for 3028 Capri Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32835
$279,900.00 ($136.47 / sqft )

3028 Capri Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2051 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406454
  2. Provided by VOSS REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk in and feel instantly at home in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Villa Capri in Metrowest. Featuring serene water and fountain views, this home welco
Active
Details for 3028 Capri Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$279,900.00 ($136.47 / sqft )

3028 Capri Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2051 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406454
  2. Provided by VOSS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lindsay Kaye Voss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6039 Strada Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$249,900.00 ($120.73 / sqft )

6039 Strada Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390652
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Astraes Locke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This investment ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome at 6039 Strada Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32835 (1,591 sq ft, built 2005) is offered AS IS at a below market price to account for needed cosmetic updatesperfe
Active
Details for 12200 Vonn Road 8a, LARGO, FL 33774
$249,000.00 ($205.79 / sqft )

12200 Vonn Road 8a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436797
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Madonna Steinlage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 Bedroom/2 Bath Villa for sale in the Villa Capri 55+ community in Largo offers serene direct pond views, single level living, and low maintenance retirement lifestyle. Locat
Wade M. Berlin