Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Magna Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,000,000.00 ($1,698.95 / sqft )
2727 Ocean Boulevard 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2943 sqft
- Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Visit a True Penthouse in a fabulous building, with the most direct and private Ocean & Intracoastal views possible; a tremendous, private rooftop terrace, and private cabana/bar in addition to fanta
$4,500,000.00 ($1,792.83 / sqft )
2727 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2510 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this contemporary masterpiece with spectacular ocean views everywhere you look with a wrap around balcony that goes on for days. Lots of thought & time went into making this property feel tr
$2,000,000.00 ($808.08 / sqft )
2727 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2475 sqft
- Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come visit this special residence on the beach. 🏖️ This special 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features both ocean and Intracoastal views, floor to ceiling glass doorwalls and windows,
$25,000.00 ($9.80 / sqft )
2727 Ocean Boulevard 1405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2552 sqft
- Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM RENT (minimum 4 months). Spectacular fully renovated spacious 2 bedrooms + den (set up as a bedroom), 2 full bathrooms and 1 half bath condo in a prestigious Villa Magna in Hig
- 1