Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Mar Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue 214, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$959,000.00

2700 Peninsula Avenue 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1220137
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lighthouse views and resort style living on the Intracoastal from the largest floorplan in Inlet Marina Villas. This convenient first floor residence offers effortless access to the heated saltw
Active
Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$599,000.00 ($443.70 / sqft )

2700 Peninsula Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222556
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway views from this top floor home with spectacular sunsets. Watch the yachts and marine life from your balcony. Resort living at it's very best. Completely renovated, move
Active
Details for 4702 Martinique Drive F3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$239,999.00 ($207.61 / sqft )

4702 Martinique Drive F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005244
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 third floor lakeview, new kitchen with all new appliances, new neutral deluxe vinyl waterproof flooring thruout, new a/c, new water heater, new electric box, new front door, hurricane shutters on
Active
Details for 3307 108th Drive 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$225,000.00 ($210.28 / sqft )

3307 108th Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161547
  2. Provided by Realty Express
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price to sell! Completely remodeled with a contemporary design and high end luxury finishes, this move in ready, very spacious and bright 2/2 first floor corner unit features a brand new lighting syst
Active
Details for 262 Sabal Palm Place, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$200,000.00 ($126.66 / sqft )

262 Sabal Palm Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1579 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403737
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Nicole Dege
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable SABAL POINT, this charming SINGLE STORY villa style condo offers easy living in a peaceful and well maintained community
Active
Details for 1820 Amberly Avenue T10, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$178,000.00 ($154.25 / sqft )

1820 Amberly Avenue T10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.79 acres
  1. MLSID: O6340081
  2. Provided by HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  3. Contact John Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Townhouse in a desirable location near the airport and parks.
Active
Details for 6036 Amberly Court T23, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$165,000.00 ($142.98 / sqft )

6036 Amberly Court T23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.79 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144445
  2. Provided by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Erika Larios Grimaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained townhome style condominium located in a convenient East Orlando location near shopping, dining, major roadways, and Orlando International Airport. This cozy yet spacious two story town
Active
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-40, Margate, FL 33063
$160,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

6501 Winfield Boulevard A-40 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022632
  2. Provided by Levy Elite Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's dream in the heart of Margate Village! This 1BR/1BA condo (720 sq ft) is currently tenant occupied at $1,750/month turnkey income from day one with zero vacancy lag. With HOA dues at just
Active
Details for 1824 Amberly Avenue T8, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$159,900.00 ($138.56 / sqft )

1824 Amberly Avenue T8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.79 acres
  1. MLSID: O6368707
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tingping Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improved on this investor friendly 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Villa Marquis. Functional layout includes a primary suite with en suite bath, seco
Active
Details for 4701 Martinique Drive K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$149,000.00 ($128.89 / sqft )

4701 Martinique Drive K3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011571
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is ideally located on the 18th hole of the golf course, offering a desirable north facing exposure. Brand new a/c & brand new water heater. You can choose between furnished and unfurnis
Wade M. Berlin