Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Marine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 456 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$47,995,000.00 ($5,551.76 / sqft )

456 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155060
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to purchase a one of a kind 8,645 sq. ft. home located one block south of world famous Worth Avenue and overlooking the sandy beach and sparkling blue ocean. This premier residence
Active
Details for 718 12th Terrace 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$699,900.00 ($364.53 / sqft )

718 12th Terrace 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020023
  2. Provided by VIP International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mariner Village, a beautiful gated intracoastal boating community offering the best of South Florida waterfront living. This stunning waterfront home features an attached deepwater boat doc
Active
Details for 718 12th Terrace 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$665,000.00 ($369.44 / sqft )

718 12th Terrace 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118685
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Beautiful Gated Intracoastal and Boating Community of Mariner Village! This stunning Updated Waterfront Home with attached Deepwater Boat Dock is just Minutes to the Ocean with No Fix
Active
Details for 12 Mariner Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$650,000.00 ($218.12 / sqft )

12 Mariner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465438
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined waterfront living in this exceptional three bedroom, three bath townhome style residence that lives like a single family home, locate
Active
Details for 7213 Magellan Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$639,900.00 ($215.89 / sqft )

7213 Magellan Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015715
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mariner Village This beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA home in sought after Stuart location features a new roof (2025), a/c (2026), refrigerator (2026) & tankless water heater (2024). This spacious resi
Active
Details for 1400 Beach Road 3, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$639,000.00 ($333.51 / sqft )

1400 Beach Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1916 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6140134
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Debi Cohoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Bayfront condominium at Mariner Village on Sandpiper Key. This top floor condominium offers unparalleled water views of Lemon Bay. Experience unobstructed views from your spacious screene
Active
Details for 4956 Mariner Village Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$595,000.00 ($203.00 / sqft )

4956 Mariner Village Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2931 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001782
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning two story CBS home located in the desirable gated community of Mariner Village. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers breathtaking water views and has been beautifully updated
Active
Details for 4732 Mizner Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$594,900.00 ($191.23 / sqft )

4732 Mizner Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3111 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014862
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning two story CBS home in the gated community of Mariner Village. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers peaceful water views and thoughtful updates throughout, including a new tile roof (
Active
Details for 2509 Skif Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$589,500.00 ($188.82 / sqft )

2509 Skif Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377485
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nancy Kubo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Remodeled Pool Home with Two Primary MasterBedrooms!! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home located in the desirable Camelot at Mariners Village community. This spacious
Active
Details for 1390 Beach Road 1, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$539,000.00 ($402.24 / sqft )

1390 Beach Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147253
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Chad Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living at its finest in Sandpiper Key! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers direct Lemon Bay frontage with breathtaking, unobstructed sunset views and daily sightings
Wade M. Berlin