Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Tuscany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 230 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$699,500.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

230 69th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161017
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated 3 story townhouse | prestigious tuscany village | walk to pool | grand foyer | bright open floor plan | led recessed lighting | impressive 12' volume ceilings | pri
Active
Details for 211 Crete Ct - End Unit, St Augustine, FL 32084
$279,000.00

211 Crete Ct - End Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261968
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Tuscany Villas Drive 112, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$275,000.00 ($198.70 / sqft )

112 Tuscany Villas Drive 112 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088101
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Autumn Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained condo in a desirable 55+ community in Edgewater. Light and bright with high ceilings, a spacious living and dining area, functional kitchen, and comfortable layout. Enjoy a screened in
Active
Details for 112 Gargonza Ct, St Augustine, FL 32084
$240,000.00

112 Gargonza Ct More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261129
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 210 69th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,200.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

210 69th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169318
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Mediterranean Townhome in Gated Community 1 of only a few corner units, Minutes to Downtown & the Beach. Spacious, elegant and bright corner unit townhome located in a safe, very sought afte
Active
Details for 711 148th Avenue 403, Sunrise, FL 33325
$3,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

711 148th Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1409 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028461
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the prestigious Villas of Tuscany, featuring breathtaking lake views that create a serene and elevated living expe
Active
Details for 701 148th Avenue, Davie, FL 33325
$2,500.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

701 148th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027297
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West Davie townhome for rent. 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. locate on 2nd and 3rd floor. ONLY ONE PARKING space. great unit. property management office on site. easy process. must show ID and 2.5 or 3 ti
Active
Details for 761 148th Avenue 915, Davie, FL 33325
$2,490.00

761 148th Avenue 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556763
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Comfortable corner unit for this 2 br 2 ba with attached garage, make a total of 3 parking spaces for the unit. Tile floor in living area. Screened patio, Split bedroom plan. Breakfast area in kitchen
Active
Details for 781 148th Avenue 1511, Sunrise, FL 33325
$2,400.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

781 148th Avenue 1511 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020536
  2. Provided by Jason Harris Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious one bedroom, one bath condo featuring a large walk in closet and a versatile room with a private entranceideal for a home office or guest room (no closet). Ceramic tile flooring throughout.
Wade M. Berlin