Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Valencia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 375 La Mancha Dr, St Augustine, FL 32086
$499,000.00

375 La Mancha Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 262091
  2. Provided by Birchall and Company Real Estate
  3. 904-296-6555
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Bella Dr, St Augustine, FL 32086
$484,900.00

163 Bella Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256347
  2. Provided by Great Expectations Realty
  3. 904-823-3456
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Durango Drive, St Augustine, FL 32086
$424,000.00

73 Durango Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 256407
  2. Provided by St Augustine Key Realty
  3. 904-814-6974
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Levante Way, St Augustine, FL 32086
$375,000.00

30 Levante Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256862
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 54 Matador Lane, Davie, FL 33324
$365,000.00 ($229.56 / sqft )

54 Matador Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026330
  2. Provided by Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in desirable Valencia Village! This spacious residence features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet storage with pull
Active
Details for 16 Toledo Court 3-38, Davie, FL 33324
$310,000.00 ($185.63 / sqft )

16 Toledo Court 3-38 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539618
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Splendid updated 2 story townhouse located in highly suitable Valencia Village, Davie. Invitingly offers bright, open living area that seamlessly flows to a screened patio & private backyard.Main leve
Active
Details for 28 Madrid Lane, Davie, FL 33324
$289,000.00 ($212.50 / sqft )

28 Madrid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025754
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location. Beautiful condo unit in a great location. Newly remodeled floors, bathrooms and stairs. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Main suite has large walk in closet
Active
Details for 50 12th Street 2330, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$235,000.00 ($348.15 / sqft )

50 12th Street 2330 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002334
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!** Nestled in the heart of East Boca Raton, this charming updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo unit is ready for you! It features high ceilings, white quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 6062 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$200,000.00 ($224.72 / sqft )

6062 22nd Avenue N 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408610
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dani Zarzycki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg! Situated in a non age restricted community, this move in ready unit offers the perfect blend of comf
Active
Details for 8213 Claire Ann Drive 108, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$145,000.00 ($235.77 / sqft )

8213 Claire Ann Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298682
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Tim Veigle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8213 Claire Ann Driveyour ideal home base in the heart of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and
Wade M. Berlin