Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 901 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
$8,250,000.00 ($676.34 / sqft )

901 Golden Bear Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 12198 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350383
  2. Provided by JEEVES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyss Caputo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true luxury living in one of Reunions most striking custom built homes crafted by Trophy Custom Homes and showcasing one of the communitys very first modern flat roof designs. This 11 bedr
Active
Details for 736 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,290,000.00 ($662.85 / sqft )

736 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10998 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165505
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built 2023 deep water docking, no fixed bridges, protected basin back in two 50' vessels or one 70 footer on 80' of water frontage with center dock and dual pilings. Nearly 8,000 sf designed fo
Active
Details for 824 Shore Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,249,000.00 ($997.52 / sqft )

824 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7267 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014695
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living from this exceptional two story Intracoastal estate, offering over 5,300 square feet of exquisitely designed living space. Privately situated on an expansi
Active
Details for 633 Kingfish Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,391,000.00 ($1,137.19 / sqft )

633 Kingfish Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004675
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a pre construction waterfront estate by Foster Banyan, soon to break ground in the highly sought after Village of North Palm Beach. Boasting 75 feet of water frontage with ocean access via
Active
Details for 158 Carrick Bend Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$4,595,000.00 ($1,191.03 / sqft )

158 Carrick Bend Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144009
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the exclusive gated community of Boca Bay's North Village, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 3,200 square feet of beautifully updated living space with breathtaking lake
Active
Details for 752 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,500,000.00 ($1,404.49 / sqft )

752 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155740
  2. Provided by Devaney Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible waterfront home in North Palm Beach on the West Lake Basin. Back yard faces east. All new dock with synthetic decking, new electrical and 4 boat slips. Home has over 2300+ square feet of
Active
Details for 162 Blackwall Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,995,000.00 ($1,162.69 / sqft )

162 Blackwall Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477140
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Robert Melvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained in town North Village residence in the private Boca Bay community offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full en suite baths, and 2 additional half baths, framed by lush tropical landscaping and vi
Active
Details for 160 Sheepshank Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,875,000.00 ($1,047.30 / sqft )

160 Sheepshank Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3700 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146184
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Carol Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly situated in Boca Bays coveted North Village, this fully reimagined residence at 160 Sheepshank Ct offers 3 bedrooms, 4 baths, and 2,663 square feet of beautifully curated living space. Remod
Active
Details for 202 Acadia Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,999,000.00 ($391.41 / sqft )

202 Acadia Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7662 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126379
  2. Provided by GO FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Steven Trowsdale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This elegant and stunning, custom home was built in 2000 by the award winning builder, ISSA Homes and recently fully renovated to a modern and luxurious standard. No detail was missed, and no expense
Active
Details for 182 Carrick Bend Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,745,000.00 ($1,021.21 / sqft )

182 Carrick Bend Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144789
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of Boca Bays most desirable waterfront settings within the North Village neighborhood, this rare Buttonwood residence enjoys a timeless backdrop of glistening waters, an iconic Old Flor
Wade M. Berlin