Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Xviii
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$249,900.00 ($270.46 / sqft )
14115 Village View Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 924 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Silvia Henriquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Townhouse for Sale in Carrollwood! For under $250,000, you can own this beautiful townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5bathrooms, with screened lanai and storage; recently remodeled with a new roof i
$1,850.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
14113 Village Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of Carrollwood Village living in this stunning, fully remodeled townhome featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The interior boasts a fresh, modern aesthetic, highlighted by a contemp
$1,850.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Gal Bekhor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1