Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagesbridgewater Village 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2525 Village Lakes Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$450,000.00

2525 Village Lakes Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504766
  2. Provided by DAMRON REALTY
  3. Contact William Damron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to purchase a commercially zoned property at a traffic light intersection. Neighborhood commercial zoning allows for most retail. Fantastic location, less than 1 mile from Intersta
Active
Details for 6540 Great Bear Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$435,900.00 ($139.71 / sqft )

6540 Great Bear Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693075
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable Villages at Bridgewater community in Lakeland, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom Sandhill model offers one of the most functional and family friendly layouts in the entire communi
Active
Details for 6509 Great Bear Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$429,900.00 ($179.57 / sqft )

6509 Great Bear Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958285
  2. Provided by USA REALTY FLORIDA-MERRY POPE
  3. Contact Merry Ayala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Sandhill floor plan offers a spacious, like new, two story home in Villages at Bridgewater community. This home features an open floor plan, main floor master, main floor 2nd bedroom, second
Active
Details for 6298 Manitoba Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$344,900.00 ($122.52 / sqft )

6298 Manitoba Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452716
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Miguel Miranda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price alert!!! Motivated seller due to relocation. Welcome to this convenient and spacious home, updated and maintained as your dream house. This is the more sqft property for this price in the sought
Active
Details for 5660 Elsinore Way, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$340,000.00 ($114.94 / sqft )

5660 Elsinore Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142925
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Santos Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Resort Style living in the highly desirable Villages at Bridgewater community! This stunning two story offers a spacious and functional layout designed for modern living. The main level off
Active
Details for 6431 Como Place, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$340,000.00 ($144.19 / sqft )

6431 Como Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493218
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Ruben Galindo Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and fully upgraded, this move in ready corner lot home in Bridgewater offers a level of finish and detail that immediately stands outqualities not often seen in this price range. The home s
Active
Details for 6286 Manitoba Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$334,900.00 ($118.97 / sqft )

6286 Manitoba Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481554
  2. Provided by APPLE HOMES CORP
  3. Contact Miguel Salinas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story home features 5 bedrooms,, 3.4 baths and a 2 car garage. Located in a quiet and friendly neighborhood near schools and shopping. Conveniently located less than one hour from Downt
Active
Details for 6551 Baikal Place, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$310,000.00 ($155.62 / sqft )

6551 Baikal Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960081
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Villages at Bridgewater community in Lakeland, FL. This well maintained home features newly installed luxury vinyl plank floor
Active
Details for 5863 Great Salt Court, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$305,000.00 ($146.78 / sqft )

5863 Great Salt Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4944363
  2. Provided by REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Ward-Terry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in Villages at Bridgewater. This home has an open floor plan with all the living areas and master bedroom having a great view of the lake. Luxury vinyl flo
Active
Details for 5630 Elsinore Way, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$300,000.00 ($136.99 / sqft )

5630 Elsinore Way Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455753
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5630 Elsinore Way a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated for comfort, convenience, and Florida living at its best. This inviting single family residence feat
Wade M. Berlin