Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagio
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 920 Via Villagio, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,175,000.00 ($329.22 / sqft )

920 Via Villagio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027469
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Intracoastal luxury living at its finest. Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Villagio Del Mar, this exceptional direct waterfront townhome offers nearly 3,000 square feet of impe
Active
Details for 120 Via Villagio, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$630,000.00 ($254.96 / sqft )

120 Via Villagio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154212
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living in this beautifully maintained townhouse featuring high ceilings and impact windows that fill the home with natural light. This residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
Active
Details for 3252 Toscana Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$450,000.00 ($97.47 / sqft )

3252 Toscana Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4617 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144329
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a spacious and elegant home in a peaceful and secure gated community? Look no further! This stunning 2808 square foot property in St. Cloud boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and a
Active
Details for 37 3rd Avenue, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$440,000.00

37 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549628
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST OPPORTUNITY in HALLANDALE BEACH. This spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfortable living space and convenience. Just minutes from Gulfstream Park, the beach, and
Active
Details for 2721 Dolfino Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$419,950.00 ($165.92 / sqft )

2721 Dolfino Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148432
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laritza Torres Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautiful property located in an exclusive gated community offering resort style amenities, providing a comfortable, secure, and family friendly lifestyle. This home features 4 spacious
Active
Details for 1155 Villagio Circle 205, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$245,000.00 ($168.50 / sqft )

1155 Villagio Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  4. Approx. 29.84 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683439
  2. Provided by ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Corinne Gillett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youre searching for a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium in the highly desirable, gated Villagio community near downtown Sarasota, this is the one. This inviting residence has be
Active
Details for 1195 Villagio Circle 101, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$225,000.00 ($171.76 / sqft )

1195 Villagio Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  4. Approx. 29.84 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477467
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ground floor 3 bed 2 bath condo featuring spacious layout, easy access, and two covered carports. This updated home offers vinyl flooring throughout , renovated bathrooms with newer A/C syst
Active
Details for 1040 Villagio Circle 201, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$220,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

1040 Villagio Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  4. Approx. 29.84 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680583
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the popular Villagio community, this two bedroom, two bath second floor corner condominium offers a functional split floor plan. The unit has been freshly painted in neutral tones and featu
Active
Details for 9745 Touchton Road 1726, Jacksonville, FL 32246
$205,000.00 ($157.57 / sqft )

9745 Touchton Road 1726 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153808
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Villagio community featuring gorgeous wood floors and a peaceful lake view. Enjoy a bright, open living space with a private screened patio overlooking t
Active
Details for 3005 Chianti Court 103, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$195,000.00 ($237.23 / sqft )

3005 Chianti Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655693
  2. Provided by KONA REALTY
  3. Contact Vlado Konatar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience stylish living in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom unit located in a meticulously maintained, gated community just minutes from vibrant downtown. This home features renovated flooring, ne
Wade M. Berlin