Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villamar Phase 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4450 Rapallo Avenue, , FL 33884
$348,000.00

4450 Rapallo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542885
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story home in the desirable Villamar community. open concept layout ideal for modern living. The kitchen offers **quartz countertops, modern appliances, refrigerator, and breakfast nook*
Active
Details for 3337 Costello Cir, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$345,000.00 ($116.16 / sqft )

3337 Costello Cir Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959241
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Mindy Russo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why buy new when this is BETTER than NEW? This immaculate and spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 2 car garage, a fenced backyard and a water view! What more could you ask for? Its the perfect
Active
Details for 3777 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$325,000.00 ($151.80 / sqft )

3777 Giorgio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2141 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382787
  2. Provided by PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Oscar Isaac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this stunning home showcases a modern open concept kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining area, spacious great room, and private outdoor patioideal for entertaining and everyda
Active
Details for 4048 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$286,090.00 ($171.83 / sqft )

4048 Giorgio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364898
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This BEATIFUL HARPER Model home is located in the quaint town of Winter Haven. Ski capital & home of LEGOLAND. The NEWLY UPDATED HARPER has 4 bedrooms, 2baths & a 2 car garage 1665 SqFt. This new m
Active
Details for 4160 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$284,590.00 ($170.93 / sqft )

4160 Giorgio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366024
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4948 Kaia  , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$284,590.00 ($170.93 / sqft )

4948 Kaia Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370131
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing the Harper floorplan at Villamar, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, youll find 1,665 squ
Active
Details for 3744 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$284,590.00 ($170.93 / sqft )

3744 Giorgio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377486
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5561 Taverna Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$276,990.00 ($184.17 / sqft )

5561 Taverna Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396753
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Allex II is one of our one story floorplans featured in Villamar in Winter Haven, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Allex is sure to turn heads. Inside this 3 be
Wade M. Berlin