Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villarosa N
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19108 Centre Rose Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,179,000.00 ($268.69 / sqft )

19108 Centre Rose Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500101
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Katherine Esposito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath custom residence, nestled within the desirable gated community of Faberge in Villa Rosa. Ideally situated on a tranquil cul de sac with a
Active
Details for 5406 Sunflare Way, Lutz, FL 33558
$748,000.00 ($176.75 / sqft )

5406 Sunflare Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505658
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom + flex room, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after gated section of Villa Rosa. Zoned for top rated schools including McKitrick Elementary, Ma
Active
Details for 4604 Purple Tiger Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
$599,000.00 ($282.41 / sqft )

4604 Purple Tiger Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505593
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private cul de sac in highly sought after Steinbrenner High School district, this move in ready home offers rare backyard privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and access to top rated schools al
Active
Details for 19103 Wind Dancer Street, LUTZ, FL 33558
$575,000.00 ($194.98 / sqft )

19103 Wind Dancer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499963
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Wingard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Professionally Photos Coming Soon.....Located in the highly sought after Villarosa community and zoned for top rated Steinbrenner High School, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers
Active
Details for 4517 Wild Plum Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
$549,000.00 ($200.44 / sqft )

4517 Wild Plum Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502775
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Summer Bradberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained updated home in the neighborhood of Villa Rosa in Lutz, located within top rated schools; McKitrick, Martinez, and Steinbrenner. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 19409 Golden Slipper Place, LUTZ, FL 33558
$510,000.00 ($202.78 / sqft )

19409 Golden Slipper Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506774
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this beautiful, 2 bedroom plus office, 2 bath, 1,921 sq. Ft. Home situated in a gated village of villa rosa known as traditions, where the hoa maintains the traditions commun
Active
Details for 19409 Melody Fair Place, LUTZ, FL 33558
$489,900.00 ($194.64 / sqft )

19409 Melody Fair Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402043
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Villa Rosa community of Lutz, this well maintained single family home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces
Active
Details for 4508 New Dawn Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
$439,900.00 ($203.47 / sqft )

4508 New Dawn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501590
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Stanimir Todorov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming and well maintained property located in the sought after Villa Rosa community! This home features an open and spacious floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 ca
Wade M. Berlin