Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas Willow Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3649 Wash Road B, LAKE WORTH, FL 33467
$270,000.00 ($96.64 / sqft )

3649 Wash Road B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723683
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Norkzia Zafra Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 55+ villa offering comfort, style, and convenience. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features a desirable split floor plan and an in unit laundry for everyday ea
Active
Details for 3582 Willa Way B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$229,999.00 ($172.80 / sqft )

3582 Willa Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163667
  2. Provided by Marvelous Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready in a desirable 55+ community! Conveniently located near the Florida Turnpike, Wellington Mall, and major hospitals. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa sits on a quiet street and
Active
Details for 3679 Willow Bend Road C, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$229,000.00 ($172.05 / sqft )

3679 Willow Bend Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154292
  2. Provided by Income Properties South
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All wallpaper throughout & wall mirrors in dining room have been removed and replaced with fresh paint! Centrally located in the heart of PBC, near the turnpike this estate sale is a 55+ Waterfront mo
Active
Details for 3615 Crab Apple Trail C, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$225,000.00 ($213.47 / sqft )

3615 Crab Apple Trail C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102447
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful CORNER Villa Convenient Parking right at your front door! Mailbox just steps from your door. Walk to the pool! Screened rear patio with storage closet, very private view! Perfectly appoint
Active
Details for 3615 Crab Apple Trail A, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$224,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )

3615 Crab Apple Trail A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168073
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning corner villa in the desirable Villas of Willow Bend, a premier 55+ active community in Lake Worth. This bright and airy end unit features extra windows for abundant natural light, enhanced pr
Active
Details for 3593 Crab Apple Trail B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$199,900.00 ($227.94 / sqft )

3593 Crab Apple Trail B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 877 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163433
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Villa in 55+ Willow Bend! Single story villa with in home washer/dryer, updated bathrooms, new fridge, and fresh paint. Partial impact windows and rolling patio shutters of
Wade M. Berlin