Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vinoy Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$9,500,000.00 ($1,772.72 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471709
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Keri Thigpen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 711, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$3,385,000.00 ($1,025.76 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne 711 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503095
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Melany Jablonski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WATERFRONT LIVING AT ITS FINEST Welcome to Vinoy Placean exclusive, 24 hour gated waterfront enclave where timeless Palm Beachinspired Mediterranean arc
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 1122, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,900,000.00 ($966.67 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne 1122 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502622
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience timeless elegance and refined waterfront living at the iconic Vinoy Place, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most prestigious addresses. Perfectly positioned along the shimmering shores of Ta
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 183, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,790,000.00 ($1,071.86 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne 183 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430368
  2. Provided by BEURNIER ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Wayne Beurnier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST CONVENIENT CONDO in St. Pete as priced * S.E. corner ground floor unit * Private outdoor courtyard with exclusive locked gate * Double door front entry * 10' wide bay windows with panoram
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 332, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,750,000.00 ($673.08 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne 332 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435001
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Antonewitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REFRESHED PRICE ~~ Welcome to Vinoy Place, an exclusive condominium enclave beside Tampa Bay and vibrant downtown St. Petersburg. This exceptional residence features one of the largest wrap around bal
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 273, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,750,000.00 ($865.05 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne 273 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473198
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Rhonda Sanderford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront condominium at The Vinoy Place, located next door to the iconic, award winning Vinoy Resort & Golf Club in downtown St. Petersburg. This rare two bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers c
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$9,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482792
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany McAlister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the st petersburg lifestyle in this fabulous large fully furnished waterfront 3 bed 3. 5 bath 3600 sqft luxury condo in the renowned vinoy place condominiums in downtown st pete, with great view
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 332, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$8,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne 332 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490818
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Antonewitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~~AVAILABLE FOR LEASE~~Welcome to Vinoy Place, an exclusive condominium enclave beside Tampa Bay and vibrant downtown St. Petersburg. This exceptional residence features one of the largest wrap around
Wade M. Berlin