Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vintner Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$719,990.00 ($184.47 / sqft )
464 Veneto Circle New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3903 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Larissa Suggs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. A thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home that flexes with your life, offering space to work, relax, and grow in one adaptable layout. Welcome to a home that balances open gat
$699,990.00 ($152.34 / sqft )
447 Veneto Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4595 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Larissa Suggs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Host more, live bigger, and enjoy 3,611 square feet of thoughtfully designed space in this expansive Vintner Reserve home built for gathering and connection. Experience elevated living where thoughtfu
$639,990.00 ($198.88 / sqft )
484 Toscano Street New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3218 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Larissa Suggs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the simplicity of single story living with a layout designed for comfort, convenience, and effortless everyday living. This thoughtfully designed home in Vintner Reserve offers a seamless flow w
$599,990.00 ($211.71 / sqft )
468 Veneto Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2834 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Larissa Suggs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to peaceful surroundings and unwind in a beautifully designed 4 bedroom home spanning 2,290 square feet, where comfort and scenery come together effortlessly. Find your escape in this beautifu
- 1