Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Verde North Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$395,000.00 ($369.16 / sqft )

6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384629
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kristin Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Course Views in Isla Del Sol Island Living at Its Finest! Welcome to your serene island retreat in the highly sought after Isla Del Sol community! This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bat
Active
Details for 6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$375,000.00 ($327.51 / sqft )

6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvonne Brun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a second home? Are you a snowbird? or do you want to move full time. This fully furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Baths Condo with brand new hurricane windows and sliding glass door, (May 2026) along
Active
Details for 6181 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 112, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$359,000.00 ($335.51 / sqft )

6181 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 112 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506712
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroleanne Vorac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly desirable Verde Vista North Condo community! This beautifully maintained GROUND FLOOR 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning golf course views fr
Active
Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 123, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$349,900.00 ($327.01 / sqft )

6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Allison Estabrooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and offered fully TURNKEY, this coastal inspired condo is ideally located in the heart of Isla Del Sol. From the moment you step inside, the light, bright, and impeccably finished
Active
Details for 6141 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 229, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$6,090.00 ($5.32 / sqft )

6141 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 229 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475066
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUNSHINE AWAITS, LEAVE WINTER BEHIND! 7 NIGHT MINIMUM SATURDAY TO SATURDAY JANUARY 31, 2026 APRIL 11, 2026. This attractive and eye catching, 2 bedroom/2 bath Vista Verde North condo, located on the
Active
Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 120, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$5,580.00 ($4.87 / sqft )

6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475050
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a fun filled island vacation in this stylishly updated, 1st floor island/golf course villa in Vista Verde North. The gorgeous, gourmet kitchen boasts modern stainless appliances, granite/stone c
Active
Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 226, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$4,950.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 226 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475062
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunshine awaits, leave winter behind! 7 night minimum saturday to saturday january 31, 2026 april 11, 2026. This spacious, 2 bedroom/2 bath vista verde north golf course villa overlooking the 12th gr
Active
Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 220, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$3,500.00

6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: U8181109
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES, GREAT REDUCED RATE! WALK UP CONDO Bring the family and enjoy the simple and carefree island life of Isla in this delightful, 2 bedroom/2 bath Vista Verde North condo located
Active
Details for 6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$3,400.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8380625
  2. Provided by MITCHELL DEAN REALTY
  3. Contact Kostadena Arianas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Caddyshack condo located in beautiful Isla Del Sol and the Vista Verde North community. Our 2 bedroom 2 bathroom upstairs unit is here for you to call home for the season! We provide ev
Active
Details for 6107 Mirada Circle, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$3,200.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

6107 Mirada Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483529
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available is a furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom town house with a one car garage. This spacious property is a Mirada Townhouse. Located on the southernmost tip of St. Petersburg, Isla boasts 3
Wade M. Berlin