Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Viva Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,900.00 ($130.34 / sqft )
8533 Viva Via Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2301 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Roberto Diaz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Viva Via Community! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is designed to impress and offers an inviting atmosphere from the m
$270,000.00 ($129.19 / sqft )
16124 Frost Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
- Contact Eneida Torres
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owners are highly motivated to sell this home! An incredible bonus is the opportunity to assume the current mortgage with an approximate 3% interest rat
$257,000.00 ($183.18 / sqft )
16125 Pine Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1403 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Dainellys Villacis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This wonderful and well kept property was newly renovated. New Roof 2023, AC 2013, the home features 2 bed 2 bath 1 car garage with an opportunity to turn the back porch into another room or just leav
$224,900.00 ($131.21 / sqft )
15821 Adobe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1714 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- Contact Rene Carpena
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a one car garage and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, complete with stainless
$200,000.00 ($87.41 / sqft )
15847 Adobe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2288 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Anna Haley, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to beautiful Florida living in the desirable Viva Villas community of Hudson! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers comfort, functionality, and fantastic curb appeal.
$64,900.00
Villa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.60 acres
- Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
- Contact Brian Infantino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant 1.6 acre tract available for sale! Located in the Viva Villas subdivision, this vacant tract is currently Zoned RES 3 with a Future Land Use of RES 6. Property features a perimeter of mature
$35,000.00
0 Villa Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Brett Howes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement! Ready to Build Your Dream Home? Welcome to Villa Drive in Hudson, FL, where an incredible vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your own retreat. Situated in a highly
- 1