Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vivante
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 85 Vivante Boulevard 8542, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$699,000.00 ($267.41 / sqft )

85 Vivante Boulevard 8542 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522290
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Co
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY HARBORFRONT CONDO WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS FURNISHED & MOVE IN READY! Experience top floor waterfront living in Vivante at Punta Gorda Isles, where sweeping, full harbor views take center stage. T
Active
Details for 85 Vivante Boulevard 8534, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$449,000.00 ($171.11 / sqft )

85 Vivante Boulevard 8534 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514757
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Sharon Huck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Picturesque water views of the Charlotte Harbor connected with Luxury living in beautiful Bella Lago Vivante, a gated community that offers all the amen
Active
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 204, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$309,000.00 ($208.08 / sqft )

97 Vivante Boulevard 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514064
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated condo in the gated community of Vivante, Punta Gordas premier address for Resort Style Living. Style, comfort, and functionality blend seamlessly to create the perfe
Active
Details for 99 Vivante Boulevard 412, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$225,000.00 ($117.49 / sqft )

99 Vivante Boulevard 412 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516964
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Stefanie Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated resort style community of Vivante in Punta Gorda Isles! This TOP FLOOR partially furnished condo has been meticulously maintained & is move in ready NEW A/C SYSTEM INSTALLED MAY
Active
Details for 94 Vivante Boulevard 302-9432, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$3,000.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

94 Vivante Boulevard 302-9432 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524379
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mandy Compton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE NOW DECEMBER 2026 $3000 RENTED 2027 Impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condo in sought after Vivante. Split bedroom floor plan features master with en suite, screened in lanai, washe
Active
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 9834, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,500.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

98 Vivante Boulevard 9834 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524159
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mandy Compton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE MAY 1st December 31st 2026 Impeccable 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condo in sought after Vivante. Split bedroom floor plan features master with en suite, screened in lanai, washer and dr
Active
Details for 96 Vivante Boulevard 210, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,500.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

96 Vivante Boulevard 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691361
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cole Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANNUAL RENTAL. Live the Florida resort lifestyle in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the exclusive, gated Vivante community in Punta Gorda. Offered at $2,500 per month
Wade M. Berlin