Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walnut Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$750,000.00 ($257.73 / sqft )

1776 78th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004382
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Active
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33024
$750,000.00 ($342.47 / sqft )

1776 78th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392161
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1888 75th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
$749,000.00

1888 75th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549892
  2. Provided by MDL Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Active
Details for 2257 77th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$549,500.00

2257 77th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550520
  2. Provided by The Nice Agent Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautifully split level lakefront home. Features include wood flooring throughout, a modern updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a
Active
Details for 1723 78th Way 1723, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$469,000.00

1723 78th Way 1723 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549903
  2. Provided by MDL Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner townhouse located in the sought after Walnut Creek community. This beautifully maintained 1,348 sq ft residence offers tranquil lake
Active
Details for 3701 26th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$279,000.00 ($143.15 / sqft )

3701 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532119
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Nicolas Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Interested in low maintenance living? Look no further! Welcome to Walnut Creek. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home is an ideal choice for those on t
Active
Details for 1868 79th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$3,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1868 79th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015500
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhouse for rent in the desirable Walnut Creek community. This well maintained home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Enjoy laminate flooring throughout, creating a
Active
Details for 7915 20th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$3,350.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

7915 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019355
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a one car garage and a spacious driveway accommodating two additional vehicles. Located in a highly desirable gated community, this well maintained home o
Wade M. Berlin